efbet Super Volley 2023/24
NVL Top League 2023/24
Money+ Bulgaria Cup 2024
Money+ Bulgaria Top League Cup 2024
Money+ Supercup
Demax League
Bulgaria Cup 2024 Women
DEYA SPORT
PIRIN
1 - 3
25/27 23/25 35/33 23/25
CHERNO MORE
NEFTOHIMIK 2010
3 - 2
25/19 17/25 25/22 18/25 15/13
HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK
RAKOVSKI 1964
3 - 0
25/17 25/19 25/18
MONTANA VOLLEY
DOBRUDZHA 07
25/17 25/20 25/13
BEROE 2016
LEVSKI - SOFIA
25/20 10/25 25/18 18/25 15/12
MAREK UNION IVKONI
CSKA
23/25 25/20 16/25 24/26
3 - 1
25/12 25/16 20/25 25/19
2 - 3
25/17 22/25 26/24 22/25 14/16
25/23 17/25 16/25 28/30
18/25 25/18 25/17 25/18
23/25 25/22 20/25 16/25
25/17 25/21 24/26 23/25 16/14
best scorer(points / sets)
1°#11
SpasBayrev 5,54(438/79)
2°#18
MariyanNakov 4,92(374/76)
3°#12
StrahinjaBrzakovic 4,88(395/81)
4°#10
MarkusUuskari 4,56(342/75)
5°#2
SimeonDimitrov 4,26(345/81)
best server(serve ace / sets)
1°#66
RozalinPenchev 0,67(43/64)
2°#10
FahriPutratama 0,44(28/63)
3°#1
RadoslavPopov 0,44(35/79)
MarkusUuskari 0,43(32/75)
5°#21
LucasMadaloz 0,42(21/50)
best blocker(winning blocks / sets)
1°#20
TeodorTodorov 0,85(39/46)
2°#11
BrunoRubbo 0,71(56/79)
3°#13
KostadinGadzhanov 0,7(54/77)
4°#13
ViktorBodurov 0,7(49/70)
5°#16
KrasimirGeorgiev 0,69(38/55)
best scorer(points)
SpasBayrev 438
2°#12
StrahinjaBrzakovic 395
3°#18
MariyanNakov 374
4°#2
SimeonDimitrov 345
5°#10
MarkusUuskari 342
best server(serve ace)
RozalinPenchev 43
2°#1
RadoslavPopov 35
3°#10
MarkusUuskari 32
FahriPutratama 28
5°#18
MariyanNakov 28
best blocker(winning blocks)
BrunoRubbo 56
2°#8
BorisNachev 55
KostadinGadzhanov 54
ViktorBodurov 49
5°#5
IvanLatunov 48
reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions
1°#13
MartinBozhilov 56%(185/331)
FahriPutratama 53%(133/253)
KaloyanBotev 49%(174/352)
4°#15
RusiZhelev 49%(263/535)
5°#17
SamuilValchinov 49%(223/458)
attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes
1°#9
VladimirGarkov 53%(304/570)
BranimirGrozdanov 51%(196/388)
3°#21
LucasMadaloz 50%(169/336)
4°#66
RozalinPenchev 50%(198/395)
SamuilValchinov 48%(204/423)
53
22
18
4
57
21
1851
1623
11
5
2
1
2,71
1,140
-
50
17
56
26
1926
1724
9
3
2,15
1,117
48
16
6
54
27
1902
1639
2,00
1,160
42
14
8
46
33
1815
1685
7
0
1,39
1,077
39
13
34
1904
1765
1,41
1,079
12
10
45
43
1977
1991
1,05
0,993
36
1732
1,19
1,048
32
1854
1864
0,98
0,995
15
51
1579
1787
0,53
0,884
20
24
1470
1669
0,50
0,881
52
1640
1819
0,52
0,902
63
1295
1730
0,13
0,749
Results Breakdown
Regular Season
Guest Team
BEROE 2
CHERNO
DEYA SP
DOBRUDZ
HEBAR-P
LEVSKI
MAREK U
MONTANA
NEFTOHI
RAKOVSK
Home Team
BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)
0 - 3
CHERNO MORE (CHERNO )
CSKA (CSKA)
DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)
DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)
HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR-P)
LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )
MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)
MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)
NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEFTOHI)
PIRIN (PIRIN)
RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)