NVL Superleague 2019/20

Superleague

select
NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Matches

1st Round

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Sirakov Lyubomir
Varbanov Atanas

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

PIRIN

DOBRUDZHA 07

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Momirov Ivan
Lazarova Milena

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Mitev Ignat
Barev Stoyan

18.10.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

18.10.2019 г. - 18:15

Dupnitsa

18.10.2019 г. - 18:15

18.10.2019 г. - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yovchev Konstantin
Ivanov Ivaylo

18.10.2019 г. - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

LEVSKI - SOFIA

18.10.2019 г. - 18:30

Mladost

18.10.2019 г. - 18:30

18.10.2019 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

CSKA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

18.10.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

CSKA

19.10.2019 г. - 17:00

Arena Monbat

19.10.2019 г. - 17:00

19.10.2019 г. - 17:00

DUNAV

3 - 1

ARDA

Georgiev Iliyan
Penkov Iliya

19.10.2019 г. - 17:00

3 - 1

DUNAV

ARDA



2nd Round

24.10.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil SImov

24.10.2019 г. - 18:30

24.10.2019 г. - 18:30

CSKA

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Yanakiev Martin

24.10.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

CSKA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

25.10.2019 г. - 17:30

Dobrotitsa

25.10.2019 г. - 17:30

25.10.2019 г. - 17:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Yordanov Borislav
Vinaliev Aleksandar

25.10.2019 г. - 17:30

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

SLAVIA

25.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Arpezos

25.10.2019 г. - 18:00

25.10.2019 г. - 18:00

ARDA

0 - 3

PIRIN

Momirov Ivan
Marev Chavdar

25.10.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

ARDA

PIRIN

25.10.2019 г. - 18:30

Mladost

25.10.2019 г. - 18:30

25.10.2019 г. - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE BASK

Parvanova Vanya
Mitev Ignat

25.10.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

CHERNO MORE BASK

26.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

26.10.2019 г. - 18:00

26.10.2019 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

DUNAV

Georgiev Iliyan
Salabashyan Hari

26.10.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DUNAV

26.10.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

26.10.2019 г. - 18:30

26.10.2019 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

26.10.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MAREK UNION IVKONI



3rd Round

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Dunav

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

DUNAV

3 - 2

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Stoyanov Kiril

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

DUNAV

CSKA

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

1 - 3

ARDA

Georgiev Iliyan
Barev Stoyan

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

SLAVIA

ARDA

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Marev Chavdar
Todorov Milan

30.10.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

DOBRUDZHA 07

30.10.2019 г. - 18:15

Dupnitsa

30.10.2019 г. - 18:15

30.10.2019 г. - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Dobrev Dobromir

30.10.2019 г. - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

MONTANA VOLLEY

30.10.2019 г. - 18:30

Septemvri

30.10.2019 г. - 18:30

30.10.2019 г. - 18:30

PIRIN

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Simeon
Mitev Ignat

30.10.2019 г. - 18:30

1 - 3

PIRIN

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

31.10.2019 г. - 18:30

Hristo Botev

31.10.2019 г. - 18:30

31.10.2019 г. - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yovchev Konstantin
Varbanov Atanas

31.10.2019 г. - 18:30

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK



4th Round

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Arpezos

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

ARDA

2 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

Varbanov Atanas
Ivanov Simeon

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

ARDA

CHERNO MORE BASK

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

SLAVIA

Yanakiev Martin
Penkov Iliya

2.11.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

SLAVIA

3.11.2019 г. - 17:00

Dunav

3.11.2019 г. - 17:00

3.11.2019 г. - 17:00

DUNAV

3 - 2

PIRIN

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

3.11.2019 г. - 17:00

3 - 2

DUNAV

PIRIN

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

CSKA

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

CSKA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yordanov Borislav
Todorov Milan

3.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

LEVSKI - SOFIA

4.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

4.11.2019 г. - 18:30

4.11.2019 г. - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Georgiev Iliyan

4.11.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

MAREK UNION IVKONI



5th Round

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

DUNAV

Todorov Milan
Salabashyan Hari

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

DUNAV

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Lazarova Milena
Momirov Ivan

8.11.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

8.11.2019 г. - 18:15

Dupnitsa

8.11.2019 г. - 18:15

8.11.2019 г. - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

ARDA

Yanakiev Martin
Penkov Iliya

8.11.2019 г. - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

ARDA

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Universiada

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Varbanov Atanas
Ivanov Ivaylo

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DOBRUDZHA 07

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Simeon

8.11.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY

9.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

9.11.2019 г. - 18:00

9.11.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

2 - 3

CSKA

Harizanov Petar
Georgiev Iliyan

9.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

PIRIN

CSKA



6th Round

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

MAREK UNION IVKONI

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Stoyanov Kiril
Barev Stoyan

15.11.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

PIRIN

SLAVIA

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil SImov

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

CSKA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yanakiev Martin

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

0 - 3

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Harizanov Petar
Dobrev Dobromir

15.11.2019 г. - 18:30

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

16.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Arpezos

16.11.2019 г. - 18:00

16.11.2019 г. - 18:00

ARDA

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

16.11.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

ARDA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

18.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Dunav

18.11.2019 г. - 18:00

18.11.2019 г. - 18:00

DUNAV

2 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

Harizanov Petar
Todorov Milan

18.11.2019 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

DUNAV

CHERNO MORE BASK



7th Round

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

CSKA

Penkov Iliya
Momirov Ivan

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

CSKA

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

1 - 3

PIRIN

Ivanov Simeon
Todorov Milan

22.11.2019 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

PIRIN

22.11.2019 г. - 18:15

Dupnitsa

22.11.2019 г. - 18:15

22.11.2019 г. - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

DUNAV

Georgiev Iliyan
Harizanov Petar

22.11.2019 г. - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

DUNAV

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Universiada

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Mladost

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

22.11.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07

23.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

23.11.2019 г. - 18:30

23.11.2019 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

ARDA

Marev Chavdar
Stoyanov Kiril

23.11.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

ARDA



8th Round

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Arpezos

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

ARDA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Harizanov Petar
Lazarova Milena

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

ARDA

MONTANA VOLLEY

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

1 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Ivanov Ivaylo
Varbanov Atanas

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE BASK

Stoyanov Kiril
Salabashyan Hari

29.11.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

SLAVIA

CHERNO MORE BASK

29.11.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil SImov

29.11.2019 г. - 18:30

29.11.2019 г. - 18:30

CSKA

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

29.11.2019 г. - 18:30