NVL Super League

NVL Super League Regular Season

select
NVL Super League Regular Regular Season Matches

1st Round

19.10.2018 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

19.10.2018 г. - 18:00

19.10.2018 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

CSKA

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

19.10.2018 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

CSKA

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

Boris Gyuderov

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

MINYOR

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Ivanov Simeon
Todorov Milan

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MINYOR

DEYA SPORT

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Yordanov Borislav
Sirakov Lyubomir

19.10.2018 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY

20.10.2018 г. - 17:30

Mladost

20.10.2018 г. - 17:30

20.10.2018 г. - 17:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Varbanov Atanas

20.10.2018 г. - 17:30

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DOBRUDZHA 07

21.10.2018 г. - 17:00

Dupnitsa

21.10.2018 г. - 17:00

21.10.2018 г. - 17:00

MAREK YUNION IVKONI

3 - 2

PIRIN

Ivanov Ivaylo
Georgiev Iliyan

21.10.2018 г. - 17:00

3 - 2

MAREK YUNION IVKONI

PIRIN

22.10.2018 г. - 18:30

Arena Monbat

22.10.2018 г. - 18:30

22.10.2018 г. - 18:30

DUNAV

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Dobrev Dobromir
Marev Chavdar

22.10.2018 г. - 18:30

2 - 3

DUNAV

LEVSKI - SOFIA



12th Round

18.1.2019 г. - 16:30

Vasil SImov

18.1.2019 г. - 16:30

18.1.2019 г. - 16:30

CSKA

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE BASK

Varbanov Atanas
Yanakiev Martin

18.1.2019 г. - 16:30

3 - 2

CSKA

CHERNO MORE BASK

18.1.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

18.1.2019 г. - 18:00

18.1.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Sirakov Lyubomir
Marev Chavdar

18.1.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

18.1.2019 г. - 18:30

Mladost

18.1.2019 г. - 18:30

18.1.2019 г. - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Dobrev Dobromir
Harizanov Petar

18.1.2019 г. - 18:30

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

18.1.2019 г. - 19:00

Universiada

18.1.2019 г. - 19:00

18.1.2019 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DUNAV

Momirov Ivan
Mitev Ignat

18.1.2019 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DUNAV

19.1.2019 г. - 17:30

Mladost

19.1.2019 г. - 17:30

19.1.2019 г. - 17:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 1

MINYOR

Georgiev Iliyan
Todorov Milan

19.1.2019 г. - 17:30

3 - 1

DEYA SPORT

MINYOR

20.1.2019 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

20.1.2019 г. - 18:00

20.1.2019 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Simeon
Yordanov Borislav

20.1.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

NEFTOHIMIK 2010



13th Round

25.1.2019 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

25.1.2019 г. - 18:00

25.1.2019 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

25.1.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

MONTANA VOLLEY

25.1.2019 г. - 18:15

Dupnitsa

25.1.2019 г. - 18:15

25.1.2019 г. - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Harizanov Petar
Varbanov Atanas

25.1.2019 г. - 18:15

2 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil SImov

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

CSKA

3 - 2

DOBRUDZHA 07

Dobrev Dobromir
Marev Chavdar

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

CSKA

DOBRUDZHA 07

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

Boris Gyuderov

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

MINYOR

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Lazarova Milena

25.1.2019 г. - 18:30

0 - 3

MINYOR

LEVSKI - SOFIA

26.1.2019 г. - 17:00

Arena Monbat

26.1.2019 г. - 17:00

26.1.2019 г. - 17:00

DUNAV

1 - 3

PIRIN

Momirov Ivan
Barev Stoyan

26.1.2019 г. - 17:00

1 - 3

DUNAV

PIRIN

26.1.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

26.1.2019 г. - 18:30

26.1.2019 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Todorov Milan
Stoyanov Kiril

26.1.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

DEYA SPORT



14th Round

29.1.2019 г. - 18:30

Hristo Botev

29.1.2019 г. - 18:30

29.1.2019 г. - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Ivaylo
Dobrev Dobromir

29.1.2019 г. - 18:30

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

30.1.2019 г. - 14:00

Mladost

30.1.2019 г. - 14:00

30.1.2019 г. - 14:00

DEYA SPORT

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

Stoyanov Kiril
Marev Chavdar

30.1.2019 г. - 14:00

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

CHERNO MORE BASK

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Yordanov Borislav

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

MAREK UNION IVKONI

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

MINYOR

Harizanov Petar
Yanakiev Martin

30.1.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

MINYOR

31.1.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

31.1.2019 г. - 18:00

31.1.2019 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

CSKA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

31.1.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

CSKA

26.2.2019 г. - 19:00

Mladost

26.2.2019 г. - 19:00

26.2.2019 г. - 19:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

DUNAV

Georgiev Iliyan
Stoyanov Kiril

26.2.2019 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DUNAV



15th Round

2.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

2.2.2019 г. - 18:00

2.2.2019 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yovchev Konstantin
Salabashyan Hari

2.2.2019 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2.2.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

2.2.2019 г. - 18:30

2.2.2019 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

PIRIN

Dobrev Dobromir
Ivanov Ivaylo

2.2.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

PIRIN

3.2.2019 г. - 16:00

Boris Gyuderov

3.2.2019 г. - 16:00

3.2.2019 г. - 16:00

MINYOR

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Varbanov Atanas
Lazarova Milena

3.2.2019 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

MINYOR

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3.2.2019 г. - 17:00

Arena Monbat

3.2.2019 г. - 17:00

3.2.2019 г. - 17:00

DUNAV

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

3.2.2019 г. - 17:00

3 - 2

DUNAV

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

3.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3.2.2019 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Yanakiev Martin
Momirov Ivan

3.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

DEYA SPORT

4.2.2019 г. - 18:30

Mladost

4.2.2019 г. - 18:30

4.2.2019 г. - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Barev Stoyan

4.2.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07



16th Round

7.2.2019 г. - 18:30

Universiada

7.2.2019 г. - 18:30

7.2.2019 г. - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

CSKA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Harizanov Petar

7.2.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

8.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

8.2.2019 г. - 18:00

8.2.2019 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE BASK

Ivanov Simeon
Ivanov Ivaylo

8.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

CHERNO MORE BASK

8.2.2019 г. - 18:15

Dupnitsa

8.2.2019 г. - 18:15

8.2.2019 г. - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

MINYOR

Yanakiev Martin
Yovchev Konstantin

8.2.2019 г. - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

MINYOR

8.2.2019 г. - 18:30

Mladost

8.2.2019 г. - 18:30

8.2.2019 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yordanov Borislav
Georgiev Iliyan

8.2.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

9.2.2019 г. - 17:00

Mladost

9.2.2019 г. - 17:00

9.2.2019 г. - 17:00

DEYA SPORT

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Barev Stoyan
Momirov Ivan

9.2.2019 г. - 17:00

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT

MONTANA VOLLEY

9.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

9.2.2019 г. - 18:00

9.2.2019 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

DUNAV

Parvanova Vanya
Mitev Ignat

9.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

DUNAV



17th Round

12.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

12.2.2019 г. - 18:00

12.2.2019 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Dobrev Dobromir
Ivanov Simeon

12.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

LEVSKI - SOFIA

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Mladost

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Marev Chavdar
Yordanov Borislav

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

DOBRUDZHA 07

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 1

PIRIN

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

13.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

CSKA

PIRIN

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Harizanov Petar
Georgiev Iliyan

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MAREK UNION IVKONI

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

Boris Gyuderov

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

MINYOR

1 - 3

DUNAV

Yovchev Konstantin
Salabashyan Hari

13.2.2019 г. - 18:30

1 - 3

MINYOR

DUNAV

10.3.2019 г. - 17:00

Hristo Borisov

10.3.2019 г. - 17:00

10.3.2019 г. - 17:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Yordanov Borislav
Vinaliev Aleksandar

10.3.2019 г. - 17:00

1 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010



18th Round

15.2.2019 г. - 19:00

Hristo Botev

15.2.2019 г. - 19:00

15.2.2019 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Penkov Iliya
Momirov Ivan

15.2.2019 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DEYA SPORT

16.2.2019 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

16.2.2019 г. - 18:00

16.2.2019 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

MINYOR

Parvanova Vanya
Dobrev Dobromir

16.2.2019 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

MINYOR

17.2.2019 г. - 17:00

Arena Monbat

17.2.2019 г. - 17:00

17.2.2019 г. - 17:00

DUNAV

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK