NVL Super League


PlayOffs PlayOffs Standing

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

2

  

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

2

 

PSK LOKOMOTIV

0

  
 

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0

  

MONTANA VOLLEY

1

 

MONTANA VOLLEY

2

  
  

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

2

  

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0

 

DOBRUDZHA 07

0

  
 

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2

  

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

2

 

DUNAV

0

  

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

2

  

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

2

 

PSK LOKOMOTIV

0

  
 

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0

  

MONTANA VOLLEY

1

 

MONTANA VOLLEY

2

  
  

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

2

  

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0

 

DOBRUDZHA 07

0

  
 

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2

  

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

2

 

DUNAV

0

  

best scorer(points / sets)

#4

IvanPankov 5.31(287/54)

#5

MaksimSapozhkov 5.31(430/81)

#13

DimitarDimitrov 5.23(403/77)

#18

BradleyGunter 4.93(414/84)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 4.83(338/70)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

MiroslavBratanov 0.91(51/56)

#5

MaksimSapozhkov 0.62(50/81)

#18

BradleyGunter 0.55(46/84)

#3

IvanCholev 0.53(10/19)

#7

DobromirDimitrov 0.5(33/66)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

KostadinGadzhanov 0.9(69/77)

#5

VentsislavRagin 0.89(59/66)

#10

TeodorTodorov 0.87(62/71)

#2

BorisNachev 0.74(46/62)

#6

MartinPaliyski 0.72(34/47)

best scorer(points)

#18

BradleyGunter 414

#1

DavidKrastev 351

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

TeodorTodorov 62

#19

NikolayKartev 56

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

AleksandarSimeonov 64%(193/300)

#6

GeorgiElchinov 61%(177/291)

#13

TeodorSalparov 60%(194/324)

#16

VladislavIvanov 59%(179/305)

#4

MartinBozhilov 59%(240/409)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

NikolayNikolov 61%(112/183)

#5

MaksimSapozhkov 59%(358/610)

#5

PetarHristoskov 57%(97/171)

#3

ZlatkoKyosev 54%(99/182)

#5

GordanLyutskanov 54%(217/399)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pankov I.
(BOTEV LUKOVIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPIKER 1  
Lyutskanov G.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)

SPIKER 2  
Manolov I.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Hristov M.
(TETEVEN)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov D.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pankov I.
(BOTEV LUKOVIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPIKER 1  
Lyutskanov G.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)

SPIKER 2  
Manolov I.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Hristov M.
(TETEVEN)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov D.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pankov I.
(BOTEV LUKOVIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPIKER 1  
Lyutskanov G.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)

SPIKER 2  
Manolov I.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Hristov M.
(TETEVEN)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov D.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)