NVL Super League


best scorer(points / sets)

#4

IvanPankov 5.31(287/54)

#5

MaksimSapozhkov 5.31(430/81)

#13

DimitarDimitrov 5.23(403/77)

#18

BradleyGunter 4.93(414/84)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 4.83(338/70)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

MiroslavBratanov 0.91(51/56)

#5

MaksimSapozhkov 0.62(50/81)

#18

BradleyGunter 0.55(46/84)

#3

IvanCholev 0.53(10/19)

#7

DobromirDimitrov 0.5(33/66)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

KostadinGadzhanov 0.9(69/77)

#5

VentsislavRagin 0.89(59/66)

#10

TeodorTodorov 0.87(62/71)

#2

BorisNachev 0.74(46/62)

#6

MartinPaliyski 0.72(34/47)

best scorer(points)

#18

BradleyGunter 414

#1

DavidKrastev 351

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

TeodorTodorov 62

#19

NikolayKartev 56

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

AleksandarSimeonov 64%(193/300)

#6

GeorgiElchinov 61%(177/291)

#13

TeodorSalparov 60%(194/324)

#16

VladislavIvanov 59%(179/305)

#4

MartinBozhilov 59%(240/409)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

NikolayNikolov 61%(112/183)

#5

MaksimSapozhkov 59%(358/610)

#5

PetarHristoskov 57%(97/171)

#3

ZlatkoKyosev 54%(99/182)

#5

GordanLyutskanov 54%(217/399)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pankov I.
(BOTEV LUKOVIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPIKER 1  
Lyutskanov G.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)

SPIKER 2  
Manolov I.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Hristov M.
(TETEVEN)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov D.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season

NVL SL T A

NVL SL T B

NVL SL T C

NVL SL T D

Standing

Regular Season

SL Regular Season I SL Regular Season I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

33

14

11

3

36

15

1208

1081

6

4

1

1

1

1

2.40

1.118

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

29

14

10

4

33

19

1176

1090

5

3

2

1

1

2

1.74

1.079

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

27

14

10

4

32

21

1183

1101

5

1

4

1

0

3

1.52

1.074

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

25

14

8

6

30

27

1247

1222

0

7

1

2

2

2

1.11

1.020

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

24

14

8

6

32

24

1269

1218

4

2

2

2

4

0

1.33

1.042

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

20

14

6

8

28

28

1224

1210

4

0

2

4

2

2

1.00

1.012

-

CSKA

6

14

2

12

12

39

1041

1222

0

1

1

1

4

7

0.31

0.852

-

PIRIN

4

14

1

13

9

39

962

1166

1

0

0

1

4

8

0.23

0.825

-




SL Regular Season I SL Regular Season I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

SL Regular Season I

Guest Team

CSKA

DOB

HEBAR

LEVSKI

MAREK U I

MONTANA

NEF

PIRIN

Home Team

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOB)

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U I)

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 1

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEF)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

Regular Season

SL Regular Season II SL Regular Season II Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

PSK LOKOMOTIV

38

14

13

1

40

7

1154

864

10

2

1

0

1

0

5.71

1.336

-

DUNAV

36

14

12

2

40

11

1202

994

9

1

2

2

0

0

3.64

1.209

-

BEROE 2016

24

14

8

6

27

22

1102

1054

5

2

1

1

1

4

1.23

1.046

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

24

14

8

6

30

25

1242

1161

3

3

2

2

2

2

1.20

1.070

-

TETEVEN VOLLEY

21

14

7

7

29

29

1228

1268

2

2

3

3

2

2

1.00

0.968

-

SLAVIA

10

14

4

10

15

36

1005

1179

0

2

2

0

3

7

0.42

0.852

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

12

14

3

11

18

35

1068

1177

2

0

1

4

1

6

0.51

0.907

-

ARDA

3

14

1

13

6

40

826

1130

0

1

0

0

3

10

0.15

0.731

-




SL Regular Season II SL Regular Season II Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

SL Regular Season II

Guest Team

ARDA

BEROE

BOTEV

BASK

DUNAV

LOKO PLD

SLAVIA

TETEVEN

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

BEROE 2016 (BEROE)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE BASK (BASK)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

PSK LOKOMOTIV (LOKO PLD)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

TETEVEN VOLLEY (TETEVEN)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

NVL SL T A

NVL SL Pool A NVL SL Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

9

3

3

0

9

1

250

187

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.337

-

CSKA

5

3

2

1

7

5

277

248

1

0

1

0

1

0

1.40

1.117

-

DUNAV

4

3

1

2

5

6

232

234

1

0

0

1

0

1

0.83

0.992

-

TETEVEN VOLLEY

0

3

0

3

0

9

135

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.600

-




NVL SL Pool A NVL SL Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL Pool A

Guest Team

CSKA

DUNAV

NEF

TETEVEN

Home Team

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 2

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEF)

3 - 1

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY (TETEVEN)

0 - 3

NVL SL T B

NVL SL Pool B NVL SL Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

8

3

3

0

9

3

277

217

1

1

1

0

0

0

3.00

1.276

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

6

3

2

1

7

4

247

220

1

1

0

0

1

0

1.75

1.123

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

4

3

1

2

6

6

258

243

1

0

0

1

1

0

1.00

1.062

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

0

3

0

3

0

9

123

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.547

-




NVL SL Pool B NVL SL Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL Pool B

Guest Team

CHERNO

HEBAR

LEVSKI

LOKOMOT

Home Team

CHERNO MORE BASK (CHERNO )

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR)

3 - 2

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 0

1 - 3

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

3 - 0

NVL SL T C

NVL SL Pool C NVL SL Pool C Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

DOBRUDZHA 07

9

3

3

0

9

1

250

139

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.799

-

PIRIN

5

3

2

1

7

5

260

236

1

0

1

0

1

0

1.40

1.102

-

BEROE 2016

4

3

1

2

5

6

236

239

1

0

0

1

0

1

0.83

0.987

-

ARDA

0

3

0

3

0

9

93

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.413

-




NVL SL Pool C NVL SL Pool C Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL Pool C

Guest Team

ARDA

BEROE 2

DOBRUDZ

PIRIN

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

0 - 3

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

3 - 0

3 - 1

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 0

3 - 2

NVL SL T D

NVL SL Pool D NVL SL Pool D Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MONTANA VOLLEY

9

3

3

0

9

1

248

198

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.252

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

6

3

2

1

7

4

259

225

1

1

0

0

1

0

1.75

1.151

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

3

3

1

2

4

7

231

259

0

1

0

0

1

1

0.57

0.892

-

SLAVIA

0

3

0

3

1

9

197

253

0

0

0

0

1

2

0.11

0.779

-




NVL SL Pool D NVL SL Pool D Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL Pool D

Guest Team

BOTEV L

MAREK U

MONTANA

SLAVIA

Home Team

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 1

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

3 - 1

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pankov I.
(BOTEV LUKOVIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPIKER 1  
Lyutskanov G.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)

SPIKER 2  
Manolov I.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Hristov M.
(TETEVEN)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov D.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pankov I.
(BOTEV LUKOVIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SPIKER 1  
Lyutskanov G.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)

SPIKER 2  
Manolov I.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Hristov M.
(TETEVEN)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov D.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)