NVL Top League


Standing

TL Pool A

TL Pool B

Standing

TL Pool A

TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

39

14

13

1

40

6

1129

878

10

3

0

0

1

0

6.67

1.286

-

MINYOR

30

14

10

4

33

17

1150

1022

6

3

1

1

1

2

1.94

1.125

-

ETROPOLE

29

14

10

4

32

18

1163

1088

5

4

1

0

2

2

1.78

1.069

-

GRAD

20

14

8

6

28

30

1213

1223

1

2

5

1

2

3

0.93

0.992

-

Sofiyski Universitet

17

14

5

9

23

28

1096

1156

4

1

0

2

4

3

0.82

0.948

-

LYULIN

14

14

4

10

18

32

1061

1135

2

2

0

2

2

6

0.56

0.935

-

ZVEZDETS

12

14

4

10

18

33

1068

1164

2

1

1

1

4

5

0.55

0.918

-

BOTEV IHTIMAN

7

14

2

12

11

39

950

1164

0

1

1

2

1

9

0.28

0.816

-




TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TL Pool A

Guest Team

BOTEV I

ETROPOL

GRAD

LYULIN

MINYOR

SLIVNIS

Sofiysk

ZVEZDET

Home Team

BOTEV IHTIMAN (BOTEV I)

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

ETROPOLE (ETROPOL)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

GRAD (GRAD)

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

LYULIN (LYULIN)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

MINYOR (MINYOR)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Sofiyski Universitet (Sofiysk)

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

ZVEZDETS (ZVEZDET)

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

TL Pool B

TL Pool B NVL TL Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

DEYA SPORT

24

10

8

2

26

9

836

694

6

1

1

1

0

1

2.89

1.205

-

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

23

10

7

3

26

11

861

736

5

2

0

2

1

0

2.36

1.170

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

19

10

6

4

21

13

763

699

5

1

0

1

1

2

1.62

1.092

-

RODOPA

15

10

6

4

20

21

888

852

0

3

3

0

2

2

0.95

1.042

-

Elit

9

10

3

7

11

23

675

805

1

2

0

0

2

5

0.48

0.838

-

POPOVO 09

0

10

0

10

3

30

580

817

0

0

0

0

3

7

0.10

0.710

-




TL Pool B NVL TL Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TL Pool B

Guest Team

CHERNOM

DEYA SP

Elit

POPOVO

RAKOVSK

RODOPA

Home Team

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008 (CHERNOM)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Elit (Elit)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

POPOVO 09 (POPOVO )

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

RODOPA (RODOPA)

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2