efbet Super Volley


  • 01/12/2021 - 18:00

    LOKOMOTIV PLD

    SLAVIA

    0 - 3

    13/25  21/25  16/25

  • 02/12/2021 - 18:00

    BOTEV LUKOVIT

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    0 - 3

    15/25  14/25  20/25

  • 03/12/2021 - 17:30

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    DUNAV

    1 - 3

    16/25  21/25  25/21  19/25

  • 03/12/2021 - 18:00

    SLAVIA

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    0 - 3

    18/25  12/25  20/25

  • 03/12/2021 - 18:00

    PIRIN

    RAKOVSKI 1964

    3 - 0

    25/20  25/9  25/22

  • 03/12/2021 - 18:45

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    DEYA SPORT

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/23  25/19

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    0 - 3

    20/25  15/25  26/28

  • 04/12/2021 - 18:00

    LOKOMOTIV PLD

    CSKA

    0 - 3

    17/25  16/25  19/25

  • 04/12/2021 - 18:30

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    BEROE 2016

    3 - 0

    25/12  25/9  25/12

  • 18:30 

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    CSKA

  • 10/12/2021 - 18:00

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

  • 10/12/2021 - 18:00

    CSKA

    BEROE 2016

  • 10/12/2021 - 18:00

    SLAVIA

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

  • 10/12/2021 - 18:30

    BOTEV LUKOVIT

    LOKOMOTIV PLD

  • 11/12/2021 - 18:00

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

  • 11/12/2021 - 18:00

    DUNAV

    DEYA SPORT

  • 11/12/2021 - 18:00

    RAKOVSKI 1964

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

  • 11/12/2021 - 18:30

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    PIRIN

    
01/12/2021 - 18:00

LOKOMOTIV PLD

SLAVIA

0 - 3

13/25  21/25  16/25

02/12/2021 - 18:00

BOTEV LUKOVIT

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

0 - 3

15/25  14/25  20/25

03/12/2021 - 17:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

DUNAV

1 - 3

16/25  21/25  25/21  19/25

03/12/2021 - 18:00

SLAVIA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0 - 3

18/25  12/25  20/25

03/12/2021 - 18:00

PIRIN

RAKOVSKI 1964

3 - 0

25/20  25/9  25/22

03/12/2021 - 18:45

MONTANA VOLLEY

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

25/18  25/23  25/19

04/12/2021 - 17:00

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

DOBRUDZHA 07

0 - 3

20/25  15/25  26/28

04/12/2021 - 18:00

LOKOMOTIV PLD

CSKA

0 - 3

17/25  16/25  19/25

04/12/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

BEROE 2016

3 - 0

25/12  25/9  25/12

18:30 

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

CSKA

10/12/2021 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

10/12/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

BEROE 2016

10/12/2021 - 18:00

SLAVIA

MAREK UNION IVKONI

10/12/2021 - 18:30

BOTEV LUKOVIT

LOKOMOTIV PLD

11/12/2021 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

LEVSKI - SOFIA

11/12/2021 - 18:00

DUNAV

DEYA SPORT

11/12/2021 - 18:00

RAKOVSKI 1964

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

11/12/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

PIRIN

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

SpasBayrev 6.44(206/32)

#14

HaikalReda 6.08(146/24)

#5

PetarHristoskov 5.38(172/32)

#15

VitaliyVasiliev 4.96(114/23)

#5

AleksNikolov 4.88(117/24)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

JacopoMassari 0.86(12/14)

#2

PetarPetrov 0.66(21/32)

#1

SpasBayrev 0.62(20/32)

#18

BradleyGunter 0.62(8/13)

#8

StilianDelibosov 0.56(5/9)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#3

NikolayKolev 1.03(31/30)

#15

VentsislavRagin 1(21/21)

#7

PetarBachvarov 1(24/24)

#7

DenisChavdarov 0.97(30/31)

#2

IvanLatunov 0.95(19/20)

best scorer(points)

#1

SpasBayrev 206

#14

DimitarDulchev 167

#1

JuliusFirkal 155

#14

HaikalReda 146

best server(serve ace)

#1

SpasBayrev 20

#14

HaikalReda 12

best blocker(winning blocks)

#1

SpasBayrev 24

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

SimeonDobrev 68%(49/72)

#9

IvayloStefanov 64%(16/25)

#6

MilosTerzic 62%(66/107)

#10

MiroslavBratanov 61%(108/177)

#12

PetarKarakashev 60%(30/50)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#9

MartinSimeonov 71%(37/52)

#2

IvanLatunov 62%(37/60)

#15

TodorAleksiev 56%(40/71)

#9

DimitarKalchev 56%(45/80)

#18

BradleyGunter 56%(50/89)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Bayrev S.
(PIRIN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Latunov I.
(CSKA)
SPIKER 1  
Firkal J.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)

SPIKER 2  
Massari J.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gotsev S.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 1  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)

Standing

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

PIRIN

26

9

9

0

27

5

770

633

5

3

1

0

0

0

5.40

1.216

-

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

24

8

8

0

24

0

606

424

8

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.429

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

22

9

8

1

25

8

780

682

5

1

2

0

1

0

3.12

1.144

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

21

9

7

2

22

6

683

543

7

0

0

0

1

1

3.67

1.258

-

DEYA SPORT

20

9

7

2

21

10

727

599

4

2

1

0

0

2

2.10

1.214

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

20

9

6

3

23

10

752

658

5

1

0

2

1

0

2.30

1.143

-

CSKA

18

8

6

2

20

8

661

575

4

2

0

0

2

0

2.50

1.150

-

DUNAV

13

9

4

5

15

17

728

704

2

2

0

1

1

3

0.88

1.034

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

12

9

4

5

12

15

572

615

4

0

0

0

0

5

0.80

0.930

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

11

9

4

5

16

20

773

812

1

1

2

1

2

2

0.80

0.952

-

SLAVIA

5

8

2

6

7

20

523

623

1

0

1

0

1

5

0.35

0.840

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

5

9

1

8

7

24

562

732

1

0

0

2

0

6

0.29

0.768

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

4

7

1

6

6

18

492

563

1

0

0

1

1

4

0.33

0.874

-

BEROE 2016

3

9

1

8

4

24

547

677

1

0

0

0

1

7

0.17

0.808

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

3

8

1

7

3

21

428

584

1

0

0

0

0

7

0.14

0.733

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

0

9

0

9

1

27

520

700

0

0

0

0

1

8

0.04

0.743

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BEROE 2

BOTEV L

CSKA

DEYA SP

DOBRUDZ

DUNAV

HEBAR

LEVSKI

LOKOMOT

MAREK U

MONTANA

NFTHMK

PIRIN

RAKOVSK

SLAVIA

SLIVNIS

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NFTHMK)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

1 - 3

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Bayrev S.
(PIRIN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Latunov I.
(CSKA)
SPIKER 1  
Firkal J.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)

SPIKER 2  
Massari J.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gotsev S.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 1  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Bayrev S.
(PIRIN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Latunov I.
(CSKA)
SPIKER 1  
Firkal J.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)

SPIKER 2  
Massari J.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gotsev S.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 1  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)