efbet Super Volley


  • 28/01/2022 - 17:30

    SLAVIA

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

    
28/01/2022 - 17:30

SLAVIA

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

SpasBayrev 6.02(241/40)

#14

HaikalReda 5.88(200/34)

#5

PetarHristoskov 5.28(206/39)

#15

VitaliyVasiliev 5.04(131/26)

#5

AleksNikolov 4.92(118/24)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#14

HaikalReda 0.62(21/34)

#6

JacopoMassari 0.6(15/25)

#2

PetarPetrov 0.57(23/40)

#8

StilianDelibosov 0.56(5/9)

#8

LyuboslavSimeonov 0.52(12/23)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#3

NikolayKolev 1.08(41/38)

#15

VentsislavRagin 1(21/21)

#7

PetarBachvarov 0.92(24/26)

#7

DenisChavdarov 0.91(32/35)

#5

AlekseyZemlyanko 0.88(22/25)

best scorer(points)

#1

SpasBayrev 241

#14

HaikalReda 200

#1

JuliusFirkal 190

#14

DimitarDulchev 183

best server(serve ace)

#14

HaikalReda 21

#1

SpasBayrev 20

best blocker(winning blocks)

#1

SpasBayrev 27

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

TsvetoslavTsakov 66%(56/85)

#10

MiroslavBratanov 61%(140/231)

#12

PetarKarakashev 60%(38/63)

#4

SimeonDobrev 59%(62/105)

#4

MartinBozhilov 58%(100/172)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

SvetoslavGotsev 58%(67/115)

#15

TodorAleksiev 57%(77/136)

#9

DimitarKalchev 56%(57/102)

#3

NikolayKolev 56%(67/120)

#4

TodorValchev 55%(124/227)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Bayrev S.
(PIRIN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Todorov T.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(DEYA SPORT)

SPIKER 2  
Firkal J.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gotsev S.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)

Standing

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

33

11

11

0

33

2

874

625

9

2

0

0

0

0

16.50

1.398

-

PIRIN

28

11

10

1

30

10

931

808

5

3

2

0

0

1

3.00

1.152

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

26

11

9

2

30

11

964

833

6

1

2

1

1

0

2.73

1.157

-

DEYA SPORT

26

11

9

2

27

10

878

699

6

2

1

0

0

2

2.70

1.256

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

25

11

8

3

29

12

936

827

6

1

1

2

1

0

2.42

1.132

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

24

11

8

3

26

9

842

689

8

0

0

0

2

1

2.89

1.222

-

CSKA

24

11

8

3

27

11

883

783

6

2

0

0

3

0

2.45

1.128

-

DUNAV

16

11

5

6

18

21

874

866

2

3

0

1

1

4

0.86

1.009

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

12

11

4

7

18

26

941

1002

1

1

2

2

2

3

0.69

0.939

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

12

11

4

7

12

21

688

765

4

0

0

0

0

7

0.57

0.899

-

SLAVIA

11

10

4

6

13

20

674

748

3

0

1

0

1

5

0.65

0.901

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

7

9

2

7

9

22

641

731

1

1

0

1

1

5

0.41

0.877

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

6

10

2

8

6

25

584

741

1

1

0

0

0

8

0.24

0.788

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

5

11

1

10

9

30

737

933

1

0

0

2

2

6

0.30

0.790

-

BEROE 2016

3

11

1

10

5

30

692

851

1

0

0

0

2

8

0.17

0.813

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

0

11

0

11

1

33

613

851

0

0

0

0

1

10

0.03

0.720

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BEROE 2

BOTEV L

CSKA

DEYA SP

DOBRUDZ

DUNAV

HEBAR

LEVSKI

LOKOMOT

MAREK U

MONTANA

NFTHMK

PIRIN

RAKOVSK

SLAVIA

SLIVNIS

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NFTHMK)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Bayrev S.
(PIRIN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Todorov T.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(DEYA SPORT)

SPIKER 2  
Firkal J.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gotsev S.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Bayrev S.
(PIRIN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Todorov T.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(DEYA SPORT)

SPIKER 2  
Firkal J.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gotsev S.
(LEVSKI - SOFIA)
SETTER 1  

()
LIBERO 1  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)