NVL Super League

NVL Super League Tournaments

select
PlayOffs PlayOffs Matches

Quarterfinasl

23/03/2021 - 17:30

Dupnitsa

23/03/2021 - 17:30

23/03/2021 - 17:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Marev Chavdar
Yovchev Konstantin

23/03/2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

MONTANA VOLLEY

23/03/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

23/03/2021 - 18:30

23/03/2021 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Ivanov Simeon
Varbanov Atanas

23/03/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DOBRUDZHA 07

24/03/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

24/03/2021 - 18:30

24/03/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

PSK LOKOMOTIV

Yordanov Borislav
Sirakov Lyubomir

24/03/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

PSK LOKOMOTIV

24/03/2021 - 18:30

Levski-Sofia

24/03/2021 - 18:30

24/03/2021 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DUNAV

Momirov Ivan
Yanakiev Martin

24/03/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DUNAV

26/03/2021 - 18:00

Mladost

26/03/2021 - 18:00

26/03/2021 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Varbanov Atanas
Mitev Ignat

26/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

MAREK UNION IVKONI

26/03/2021 - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

26/03/2021 - 18:30

26/03/2021 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Georgiev Iliyan
Parvanova Vanya

26/03/2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

27/03/2021 - 18:00

Dunav

27/03/2021 - 18:00

27/03/2021 - 18:00

DUNAV

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yordanov Borislav

27/03/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

DUNAV

LEVSKI - SOFIA

27/03/2021 - 18:30

Sila

27/03/2021 - 18:30

27/03/2021 - 18:30

PSK LOKOMOTIV

1 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Dobrev Dobromir
Vinaliev Aleksandar

27/03/2021 - 18:30

1 - 3

PSK LOKOMOTIV

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK



Semifinals

01/04/2021 - 18:30

Levski-Sofia

01/04/2021 - 18:30

01/04/2021 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

01/04/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

02/04/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

02/04/2021 - 18:30

02/04/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Georgiev Iliyan
Ivanov Simeon

02/04/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY

05/04/2021 - 17:00

Mladost

05/04/2021 - 17:00

05/04/2021 - 17:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Mitev Ignat
Varbanov Atanas

05/04/2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA

06/04/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

06/04/2021 - 18:30

06/04/2021 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

06/04/2021 - 18:30

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

08/04/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

08/04/2021 - 18:30

08/04/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

Yordanov Borislav
Marev Chavdar

08/04/2021 - 18:30

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY



Finals

11/04/2021 - 17:00

Vasil Levski

11/04/2021 - 17:00

11/04/2021 - 17:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Varbanov Atanas

11/04/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

12/04/2021 - 17:00

Vasil Levski

12/04/2021 - 17:00

12/04/2021 - 17:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

12/04/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

15/04/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

15/04/2021 - 18:30

15/04/2021 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

1 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Mitev Ignat
Georgiev Iliyan

15/04/2021 - 18:30

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

SL Regular Season I SL Regular Season I Matches

Round 1

30/10/2020 - 18:30

Mladost

30/10/2020 - 18:30

30/10/2020 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

PIRIN

Yordanov Borislav
Stoyanov Kiril

30/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

PIRIN

30/10/2020 - 18:30

Mladost

30/10/2020 - 18:30

30/10/2020 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Parvanova Vanya
Mitev Ignat

30/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

MAREK UNION IVKONI

19/12/2020 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

19/12/2020 - 18:30

19/12/2020 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Dobrev Dobromir
Ivanov Ivaylo

19/12/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

DOBRUDZHA 07

19/02/2021 - 18:30

Vasil SImov

19/02/2021 - 18:30

19/02/2021 - 18:30

CSKA

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

19/02/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

CSKA

LEVSKI - SOFIA



Round 2

05/11/2020 - 18:30

Mladost

05/11/2020 - 18:30

05/11/2020 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Simeon
Vinaliev Aleksandar

05/11/2020 - 18:30

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

06/11/2020 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

06/11/2020 - 18:00

06/11/2020 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

CSKA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Momirov Ivan

06/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

CSKA

17/11/2020 - 17:00

Panayot Pondalov

17/11/2020 - 17:00

17/11/2020 - 17:00

PIRIN

1 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Stoyanov Kiril
Dobrev Dobromir

17/11/2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

22/01/2021 - 18:30

Levski-Sofia

22/01/2021 - 18:30

22/01/2021 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Simeon

22/01/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MONTANA VOLLEY



Round 3

13/11/2020 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

13/11/2020 - 18:30

13/11/2020 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

PIRIN

Parvanova Vanya
Penkov Iliya

13/11/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

PIRIN

13/11/2020 - 18:30

Dupnitsa

13/11/2020 - 18:30

13/11/2020 - 18:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Varbanov Atanas

13/11/2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

LEVSKI - SOFIA

02/02/2021 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

02/02/2021 - 18:00

02/02/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Salabashyan Hari
Ivanov Ivaylo

02/02/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSKA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

03/02/2021 - 18:00

Mladost

03/02/2021 - 18:00

03/02/2021 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 2

DOBRUDZHA 07

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

03/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07



Round 4

20/11/2020 - 17:00

Panayot Pondalov

20/11/2020 - 17:00

20/11/2020 - 17:00

PIRIN

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yovchev Konstantin
Barev Stoyan

20/11/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

PIRIN

LEVSKI - SOFIA

16/01/2021 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

16/01/2021 - 18:00

16/01/2021 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Parvanova Vanya
Yordanov Borislav

16/01/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

DOBRUDZHA 07

MAREK UNION IVKONI

23/01/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

23/01/2021 - 18:30

23/01/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

CSKA

Barev Stoyan
Salabashyan Hari

23/01/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

CSKA

10/02/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

10/02/2021 - 18:30

10/02/2021 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

10/02/2021 - 18:30

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

MONTANA VOLLEY



Round 5

30/11/2020 - 20:00

Mladost

30/11/2020 - 20:00

30/11/2020 - 20:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

1 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Georgiev Iliyan
Ivanov Simeon

30/11/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

24/01/2021 - 17:00

Dupnitsa

24/01/2021 - 17:00

24/01/2021 - 17:00

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yanakiev Martin

24/01/2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

09/02/2021 - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

09/02/2021 - 18:00

09/02/2021 - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Ivanov Ivaylo
Dobrev Dobromir

09/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DOBRUDZHA 07

10/02/2021 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

10/02/2021 - 18:00

10/02/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 1

PIRIN

Yovchev Konstantin
Marev Chavdar

10/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

CSKA

PIRIN



Round 6

04/12/2020 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

04/12/2020 - 18:30

04/12/2020 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Yovchev Konstantin

04/12/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MAREK UNION IVKONI

22/12/2020 - 17:00

Mladost

22/12/2020 - 17:00

22/12/2020 - 17:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Varbanov Atanas
Sirakov Lyubomir

22/12/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA

22/01/2021 - 18:00

Septemvri

22/01/2021 - 18:00

22/01/2021 - 18:00

PIRIN

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Stoyanov Kiril

22/01/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

PIRIN

DOBRUDZHA 07

01/03/2021 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

01/03/2021 - 18:00

01/03/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Simeon
Momirov Ivan

01/03/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY



Round 7

14/12/2020 - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

14/12/2020 - 18:30

14/12/2020 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Marev Chavdar

14/12/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

03/02/2021 - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

03/02/2021 - 18:00

03/02/2021 - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Varbanov Atanas
Sirakov Lyubomir

03/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

19/02/2021 - 18:00

Mladost

19/02/2021 - 18:00

19/02/2021 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

PIRIN

Georgiev Iliyan
Salabashyan Hari

19/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

PIRIN