efbet Super Volley

efbet Super Volley

select
Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Round 1

22/10/2021 - 17:30

Dupnitsa

22/10/2021 - 17:30

22/10/2021 - 17:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

2 - 3

PIRIN

Varbanov Atanas
Yanakiev Martin

22/10/2021 - 17:30

2 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

PIRIN

22/10/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

22/10/2021 - 18:30

22/10/2021 - 18:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964

Yordanov Borislav
Marinov Ivaylo

22/10/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

RAKOVSKI 1964

22/10/2021 - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

22/10/2021 - 18:30

22/10/2021 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

0 - 3

CSKA

Georgiev Iliyan
Marev Chavdar

22/10/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

CSKA

23/10/2021 - 17:00

Ivan Vazov

23/10/2021 - 17:00

23/10/2021 - 17:00

BEROE 2016

1 - 3

DUNAV

Marev Chavdar
Georgiev Iliyan

23/10/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

BEROE 2016

DUNAV

23/10/2021 - 18:00

Arena Slivnitsa

23/10/2021 - 18:00

23/10/2021 - 18:00

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT

Stoyanov Kiril
Barev Stoyan

23/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

BOTEV LUKOVIT

23/10/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

23/10/2021 - 18:30

23/10/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

Parvanova Vanya
Vinaliev Aleksandar

23/10/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY

23/10/2021 - 18:45

Mladost

23/10/2021 - 18:45

23/10/2021 - 18:45

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Ivaylo
Ivanov Simeon

23/10/2021 - 18:45

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA

01/12/2021 - 18:00

Sila

01/12/2021 - 18:00

01/12/2021 - 18:00

LOKOMOTIV PLD

0 - 3

SLAVIA

Penkov Iliya
Momirov Ivan

01/12/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

LOKOMOTIV PLD

SLAVIA



Round 2

29/10/2021 - 17:00

Mladost

29/10/2021 - 17:00

29/10/2021 - 17:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

29/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DEYA SPORT

29/10/2021 - 17:30

Dupnitsa

29/10/2021 - 17:30

29/10/2021 - 17:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

LOKOMOTIV PLD

Ivanov Ivaylo
Mitkova Bozhidara

29/10/2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

LOKOMOTIV PLD

29/10/2021 - 18:00

Septemvri

29/10/2021 - 18:00

29/10/2021 - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Simeon
Georgiev Iliyan

29/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

MONTANA VOLLEY

29/10/2021 - 18:00

Dunav

29/10/2021 - 18:00

29/10/2021 - 18:00

DUNAV

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Marev Chavdar
Manolov Krasimir

29/10/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

DUNAV

DOBRUDZHA 07

29/10/2021 - 18:00

29/10/2021 - 18:00

29/10/2021 - 18:00

SLAVIA

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY


29/10/2021 - 18:00

-

SLAVIA

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

29/10/2021 - 19:30

Levski-Sofia

29/10/2021 - 19:30

29/10/2021 - 19:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

1 - 3

CSKA

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

29/10/2021 - 19:30

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

30/10/2021 - 17:00

Ivan Vazov

30/10/2021 - 17:00

30/10/2021 - 17:00

BEROE 2016

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964

Barev Stoyan
Salabashyan Hari

30/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

RAKOVSKI 1964

31/10/2021 - 17:30

Chavdar

31/10/2021 - 17:30

31/10/2021 - 17:30

BOTEV LUKOVIT

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Stoyanov Kiril
Penkov Iliya

31/10/2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

BOTEV LUKOVIT

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK



Round 3

02/11/2021 - 17:00

Sila

02/11/2021 - 17:00

02/11/2021 - 17:00

LOKOMOTIV PLD

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964

Yanev Hristo
Angelov Angel

02/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

LOKOMOTIV PLD

RAKOVSKI 1964

02/11/2021 - 17:00

Arena Slivnitsa

02/11/2021 - 17:00

02/11/2021 - 17:00

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

0 - 3

DUNAV

Petrov Lyubomir
Lazarova Milena

02/11/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

DUNAV

02/11/2021 - 17:30

Dupnitsa

02/11/2021 - 17:30

02/11/2021 - 17:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Dimitrov Ivan

02/11/2021 - 17:30

1 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

LEVSKI - SOFIA

02/11/2021 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

02/11/2021 - 18:00

02/11/2021 - 18:00

SLAVIA

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT

Momirov Ivan
Penkov Iliya

02/11/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

SLAVIA

DEYA SPORT

02/11/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

02/11/2021 - 18:30

02/11/2021 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Dobrev Dobromir

02/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07

03/11/2021 - 17:00

Septemvri

03/11/2021 - 17:00

03/11/2021 - 17:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Simeon
Stoyanov Kiril

03/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

03/11/2021 - 18:30

Chavdar

03/11/2021 - 18:30

03/11/2021 - 18:30

BOTEV LUKOVIT

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

Salabashyan Hari
Yanakiev Martin

03/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT

BEROE 2016

07/12/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

07/12/2021 - 18:30

07/12/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

-

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Yanakiev Martin

07/12/2021 - 18:30

-

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

CSKA



Round 4

03/11/2021 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

03/11/2021 - 18:00

03/11/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 1

DUNAV

Sirakov Lyubomir
Dobrev Dobromir

03/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

CSKA

DUNAV

06/11/2021 - 17:00

Ivan Vazov

06/11/2021 - 17:00

06/11/2021 - 17:00

BEROE 2016

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Yordanov Borislav
Zhelev Boyan

06/11/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

BEROE 2016

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Arena Slivnitsa

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

2 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Dobrev Dobromir
Yanakiev Martin

06/11/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

MAREK UNION IVKONI

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Mladost

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT

Parvanova Vanya
Dimitrov Krasimir

06/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

BOTEV LUKOVIT

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964

Yovchev Konstantin
Vinaliev Aleksandar

06/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

RAKOVSKI 1964

06/11/2021 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

06/11/2021 - 18:30

06/11/2021 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Penkov Iliya
Cholakov Nikolay

06/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

SLAVIA

07/11/2021 - 18:00

Sila

07/11/2021 - 18:00

07/11/2021 - 18:00

LOKOMOTIV PLD

0 - 3

PIRIN

Ivanov Ivaylo
Lazarova Vesela

07/11/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

LOKOMOTIV PLD

PIRIN

08/11/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

08/11/2021 - 18:30

08/11/2021 - 18:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Varbanov Atanas
Stoyanov Kiril

08/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

LEVSKI - SOFIA



Round 5

12/11/2021 - 17:30

Dupnitsa

12/11/2021 - 17:30

12/11/2021 - 17:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Dobrev Dobromir
Marev Chavdar

12/11/2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

12/11/2021 - 18:00

Septemvri

12/11/2021 - 18:00

12/11/2021 - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT

Marev Chavdar
Yovchev Konstantin

12/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

PIRIN

BOTEV LUKOVIT

12/11/2021 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

12/11/2021 - 18:00

12/11/2021 - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Lazarova Vesela
Momirov Ivan

12/11/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

12/11/2021 - 18:00

Sila

12/11/2021 - 18:00

12/11/2021 - 18:00

LOKOMOTIV PLD

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

Varbanov Atanas
Vasilev Yanislav

12/11/2021 - 18:00

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

12/11/2021 - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

12/11/2021 - 18:00

12/11/2021 - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DUNAV

Penkov Iliya
Salabashyan Hari

12/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DUNAV

12/11/2021 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

12/11/2021 - 18:00

12/11/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964

Lazarova Milena
Sirakov Lyubomir

12/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

RAKOVSKI 1964

12/11/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

12/11/2021 - 18:30

12/11/2021 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Yordanov Borislav

12/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DOBRUDZHA 07

13/11/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

13/11/2021 - 18:30

13/11/2021 - 18:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

Donchev Steliyan
Dankov Todor

13/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

BEROE 2016



Round 6

18/11/2021 - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

18/11/2021 - 18:00

18/11/2021 - 18:00

BEROE 2016

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Manolov Krasimir
Dimitrov Ivan

18/11/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

BEROE 2016

MONTANA VOLLEY

18/11/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

18/11/2021 - 18:30

18/11/2021 - 18:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

BOTEV LUKOVIT

Marinov Ivaylo
Stanimirov Velislav

18/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

BOTEV LUKOVIT

19/11/2021 - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

19/11/2021 - 18:00

19/11/2021 - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

LOKOMOTIV PLD

Petrov Lyubomir
Yanakiev Martin

19/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

LOKOMOTIV PLD

19/11/2021 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

19/11/2021 - 18:00

19/11/2021 - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

Penkov Iliya
Ivanov Ivaylo

19/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

19/11/2021 - 18:00

Dunav

19/11/2021 - 18:00

19/11/2021 - 18:00

DUNAV

0 - 3

PIRIN

Yovchev Konstantin
Cholakov Nikolay

19/11/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

DUNAV

PIRIN

19/11/2021 - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

19/11/2021 - 18:30

19/11/2021 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Ginev Pavel

19/11/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

19/11/2021 - 18:30

Mladost

19/11/2021 - 18:30

19/11/2021 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Marev Chavdar
Karabashev Elin

19/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

SLAVIA

21/11/2021 - 18:00

Dan Kolov

21/11/2021 - 18:00

21/11/2021 - 18:00

RAKOVSKI 1964

1 - 3