NVL Top League 2021/22

NVL Top League

select
TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Matches

Round 1

30/10/2021 - 14:30

Gorna Malina Arena

30/10/2021 - 14:30

30/10/2021 - 14:30

Septemvri Pro Cinema

1 - 3

ZVEZDETS

Petrov Lyubomir
Lazarova Vesela

30/10/2021 - 14:30

1 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

ZVEZDETS

30/10/2021 - 17:00

Chavdar

30/10/2021 - 17:00

30/10/2021 - 17:00

ETROPOLE

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Dimitrov Krasimir
Ginev Pavel

30/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

ETROPOLE

TETEVEN VOLLEY

30/10/2021 - 17:00

Belogradchik

30/10/2021 - 17:00

30/10/2021 - 17:00

GRAD

0 - 3

MINYOR

Milev Miroslav

30/10/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

GRAD

MINYOR

30/10/2021 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

30/10/2021 - 18:00

30/10/2021 - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

3 - 1

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

Kolev Nikolay
Nikolov Nikolay T.

30/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski



Round 2

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Boris Gyuderov

06/11/2021 - 16:00

06/11/2021 - 16:00

MINYOR

3 - 2

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Mitkova Bozhidara
Seganov Radoslav

06/11/2021 - 16:00

3 - 2

MINYOR

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

06/11/2021 - 17:00

Belogradchik

06/11/2021 - 17:00

06/11/2021 - 17:00

GRAD

3 - 0

ZVEZDETS

Nikolov Nikolay T.
Georgiev Georgi A.

06/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

GRAD

ZVEZDETS

06/11/2021 - 17:00

Chavdar

06/11/2021 - 17:00

06/11/2021 - 17:00

ETROPOLE

2 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Radulovski Svetoslav
Boyadzhiev Georgi

06/11/2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

ETROPOLE

Septemvri Pro Cinema

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Benkovski

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

TETEVEN VOLLEY

1 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

Ginev Pavel
Milev Miroslav

06/11/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski



Round 3

20/11/2021 - 14:30

Gorna Malina Arena

20/11/2021 - 14:30

20/11/2021 - 14:30

Septemvri Pro Cinema

1 - 3

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Kotev Vladimir
Kolev Nikolay

20/11/2021 - 14:30

1 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

TETEVEN VOLLEY

20/11/2021 - 17:00

Belogradchik

20/11/2021 - 17:00

20/11/2021 - 17:00

GRAD

1 - 3

ETROPOLE

V. Ivanov Ivaylo

20/11/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

GRAD

ETROPOLE

20/11/2021 - 17:00

Hristo Botev

20/11/2021 - 17:00

20/11/2021 - 17:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

1 - 3

MINYOR

Lazarova Vesela
Mitkova Bozhidara

20/11/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

MINYOR

20/11/2021 - 18:00

Gorna Malina Arena

20/11/2021 - 18:00

20/11/2021 - 18:00

ZVEZDETS

3 - 1

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Kolev Nikolay
Kotev Vladimir

20/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

ZVEZDETS

SOFIA UNIVERSITY



Round 4

27/11/2021 - 14:30

Gorna Malina Arena

27/11/2021 - 14:30

27/11/2021 - 14:30

Septemvri Pro Cinema

1 - 3

GRAD

Georgiev Georgi A.
Nikolov Nikolay T.

27/11/2021 - 14:30

1 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

GRAD

27/11/2021 - 17:00

Chavdar

27/11/2021 - 17:00

27/11/2021 - 17:00

ETROPOLE

3 - 0

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Boyadzhiev Georgi
Radulovski Svetoslav

27/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

ETROPOLE

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Benkovski

27/11/2021 - 18:00

27/11/2021 - 18:00

TETEVEN VOLLEY

1 - 3

MINYOR

Lazarova Vesela
Sokolov Mario

27/11/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

TETEVEN VOLLEY

MINYOR

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Gorna Malina Arena

27/11/2021 - 18:00

27/11/2021 - 18:00

ZVEZDETS

3 - 0

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

Nikolov Nikolay T.
Georgiev Georgi A.

27/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

ZVEZDETS

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski



Round 5

04/12/2021 - 16:00

Boris Gyuderov

04/12/2021 - 16:00

04/12/2021 - 16:00

MINYOR

3 - 1

ZVEZDETS

Sokolov Mario
Boyadzhiev Georgi

04/12/2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

MINYOR

ZVEZDETS

04/12/2021 - 17:00

Belogradchik

04/12/2021 - 17:00

04/12/2021 - 17:00

GRAD

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Dimitrov Krasimir

04/12/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

GRAD

TETEVEN VOLLEY

04/12/2021 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

04/12/2021 - 18:00

04/12/2021 - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

1 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Kolev Nikolay
Vasilev Yanislav

04/12/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Septemvri Pro Cinema

04/12/2021 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

04/12/2021 - 18:00

04/12/2021 - 18:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

1 - 3

ETROPOLE

Kotev Vladimir
Mitkova Bozhidara

04/12/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

ETROPOLE



Round 6

11/12/2021 - 14:30

Gorna Malina Arena

11/12/2021 - 14:30

11/12/2021 - 14:30

Septemvri Pro Cinema

0 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

Petrov Lyubomir
Vasilev Yanislav

11/12/2021 - 14:30

0 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

11/12/2021 - 17:00

Chavdar

11/12/2021 - 17:00

11/12/2021 - 17:00

ETROPOLE

3 - 0

MINYOR

Lazarova Vesela
Georgiev Georgi A.

11/12/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

ETROPOLE

MINYOR

11/12/2021 - 17:00

Belogradchik

11/12/2021 - 17:00

11/12/2021 - 17:00

GRAD

3 - 0

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Dimitrov Krasimir
Parvanova Vanya

11/12/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

GRAD

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

11/12/2021 - 18:00

Gorna Malina Arena

11/12/2021 - 18:00

11/12/2021 - 18:00

ZVEZDETS

3 - 2

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Vasilev Yanislav
Petrov Lyubomir

11/12/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

ZVEZDETS

TETEVEN VOLLEY



Round 7

18/12/2021 - 14:00

Hristo Botev

18/12/2021 - 14:00

18/12/2021 - 14:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

1 - 3

GRAD

Lazarova Vesela
Nikolov Nikolay T.

18/12/2021 - 14:00

1 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

GRAD

18/12/2021 - 16:00

Boris Gyuderov

18/12/2021 - 16:00

18/12/2021 - 16:00

MINYOR

3 - 0

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Boyadzhiev Georgi
Radulovski Svetoslav

18/12/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

MINYOR

Septemvri Pro Cinema

18/12/2021 - 16:00

Chavdar

18/12/2021 - 16:00

18/12/2021 - 16:00

ETROPOLE

3 - 2

ZVEZDETS

Georgiev Georgi A.
Stoyanov Kiril

18/12/2021 - 16:00

3 - 2

ETROPOLE

ZVEZDETS

18/12/2021 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

18/12/2021 - 18:00

18/12/2021 - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Kolev Nikolay
Sokolov Mario

18/12/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

TETEVEN VOLLEY



Round 8

05/02/2022 - 17:00

Gorna Malina Arena

05/02/2022 - 17:00

05/02/2022 - 17:00

ZVEZDETS

3 - 2

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Sokolov Mario
Vasilev Yanislav

05/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 2

ZVEZDETS

Septemvri Pro Cinema

05/02/2022 - 17:00

Boris Gyuderov

05/02/2022 - 17:00

05/02/2022 - 17:00

MINYOR

3 - 0

GRAD

Donchev Steliyan
Boyadzhiev Georgi

05/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

MINYOR

GRAD

05/02/2022 - 18:00

Chavdar

05/02/2022 - 18:00

05/02/2022 - 18:00

TETEVEN VOLLEY

0 - 3

ETROPOLE

Kotev Vladimir
Georgiev Georgi A.

05/02/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

TETEVEN VOLLEY

ETROPOLE

05/02/2022 - 19:00

Hristo Botev

05/02/2022 - 19:00

05/02/2022 - 19:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

3 - 0

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Mitkova Bozhidara
Petrov Lyubomir

05/02/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

SOFIA UNIVERSITY



Round 9

12/02/2022 - 14:30

Gorna Malina Arena

12/02/2022 - 14:30

12/02/2022 - 14:30

Septemvri Pro Cinema

2 - 3

ETROPOLE

Mitkova Bozhidara
Penkov Iliya

12/02/2022 - 14:30

2 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

ETROPOLE

12/02/2022 - 17:00

Hristo Botev

12/02/2022 - 17:00

12/02/2022 - 17:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Vasilev Yanislav
Sokolov Mario

12/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

TETEVEN VOLLEY

12/02/2022 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

12/02/2022 - 18:00

12/02/2022 - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

0 - 3

MINYOR

Lazarova Vesela
Salabashyan Hari

12/02/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

MINYOR

12/02/2022 - 18:00

Gorna Malina Arena

12/02/2022 - 18:00

12/02/2022 - 18:00

ZVEZDETS

1 - 3

GRAD

Penkov Iliya
Mitkova Bozhidara

12/02/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

ZVEZDETS

GRAD



Round 10

15/02/2022 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

15/02/2022 - 18:00

15/02/2022 - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

1 - 3

ZVEZDETS


Lazarova Milena

15/02/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

ZVEZDETS

15/02/2022 - 19:30

Boris Gyuderov

15/02/2022 - 19:30

15/02/2022 - 19:30

MINYOR

3 - 1

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

Boyadzhiev Georgi
Radulovski Svetoslav

15/02/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

MINYOR

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

15/02/2022 - 20:00

Chavdar

15/02/2022 - 20:00

15/02/2022 - 20:00

ETROPOLE

3 - 2

GRAD

Momirov Ivan
Stoyanov Kiril

15/02/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

ETROPOLE

GRAD

22/02/2022 - 19:00

Benkovski

22/02/2022 - 19:00

22/02/2022 - 19:00

TETEVEN VOLLEY

1 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Milev Miroslav
Tsvetanov Tsvetomir

22/02/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Septemvri Pro Cinema



Round 11

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Boris Gyuderov

19/02/2022 - 17:00

19/02/2022 - 17:00

MINYOR

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY

Ganchev Georgi
Donchev Asen

19/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

MINYOR

TETEVEN VOLLEY

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Hristo Botev

19/02/2022 - 17:00

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

0 - 3

ZVEZDETS

Lazarova Vesela
Lazarova Milena

19/02/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

ZVEZDETS

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Belogradchik

19/02/2022 - 17:00

19/02/2022 - 17:00

GRAD

3 - 0

Septemvri Pro Cinema

Tsvetanov Tsvetomir
Milev Miroslav

19/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

GRAD

Septemvri Pro Cinema

19/02/2022 - 18:00

Hristo Botev

19/02/2022 - 18:00

19/02/2022 - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

0 - 3

ETROPOLE

Kolev Nikolay
Sokolov Mario

19/02/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

ETROPOLE



Round 12

26/02/2022 - 14:30

Gorna Malina Arena

26/02/2022 - 14:30

26/02/2022 - 14:30

Septemvri Pro Cinema

1 - 3

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Seganov Radoslav
Kotev Vladimir

26/02/2022 - 14:30

1 - 3

Septemvri Pro Cinema

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

26/02/2022 - 17:00

Chavdar

26/02/2022 - 17:00

26/02/2022 - 17:00

ETROPOLE

3 - 0

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

Tsvetanov Tsvetomir
Dimitrov Krasimir

26/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

ETROPOLE

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski