efbet Super Volley

efbet Super Volley

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

65

22

22

0

66

4

1729

1239

19

2

1

0

0

0

16.50

1.396

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

56

22

19

3

60

16

1824

1563

14

3

2

1

1

1

3.75

1.167

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

49

22

17

5

53

20

1738

1419

14

1

2

0

2

3

2.65

1.225

-

DEYA SPORT

49

22

17

5

55

24

1870

1566

11

3

3

1

2

2

2.29

1.194

-

PIRIN

47

22

17

5

53

26

1806

1621

10

3

4

0

2

3

2.04

1.114

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

51

22

16

6

57

23

1857

1631

12

3

1

4

1

1

2.48

1.139

-

CSKA

48

22

16

6

53

24

1795

1583

11

4

1

1

3

2

2.21

1.134

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

29

22

9

13

33

44

1674

1725

4

5

0

2

2

9

0.75

0.970

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

28

22

9

13

37

48

1817

1942

3

3

3

4

2

7

0.77

0.936

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

27

22

9

13

33

47

1715

1842

3

4

2

2

2

9

0.70

0.931

-

DUNAV

25

22

8

14

30

47

1689

1753

3

5

0

1

4

9

0.64

0.964

-

SLAVIA

18

22

6

16

24

52

1537

1777

3

2

1

1

4

11

0.46

0.865

-

BEROE 2016

11

22

4

18

19

58

1577

1826

2

0

2

1

5

12

0.33

0.864

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

11

22

4

18

14

58

1379

1724

1

2

1

0

2

16

0.24

0.800

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

10

22

2

20

19

61

1507

1914

1

1

0

4

5

11

0.31

0.787

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

4

22

1

21

10

64

1416

1805

0

1

0

1

5

15

0.16

0.784

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BEROE 2

BOTEV L

CSKA

DEYA SP

DOBRUDZ

DUNAV

HEBAR

LEVSKI

LOKOMOT

MAREK U

MONTANA

NFTHMK

PIRIN

RAKOVSK

SLAVIA

SLIVNIS

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

1 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NFTHMK)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

Relegation Tournament Relegation Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BEROE 2016

11

4

4

0

12

3

364

297

2

1

1

0

0

0

4.00

1.226

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

6

3

2

1

6

5

258

235

0

2

0

0

0

1

1.20

1.098

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

3

3

1

2

5

6

243

258

1

0

0

0

2

0

0.83

0.942

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

1

3

0

3

3

9

228

279

0

0

0

1

1

1

0.33

0.817

-

MINYOR

0

1

0

1

0

3

51

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.680

-




Relegation Tournament Relegation Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Relegation Tournament

Guest Team

BEROE

BOTEV LUK

LOKO

MINYOR

RAK1964

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE )

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV LUK)

2 - 3

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKO)

3 - 1

3 - 1

MINYOR (MINYOR)

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAK1964)

3 - 0

PlayOffs PlayOffs Standing