NVL Top League 2021/22

NVL Top League

TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MINYOR

37

14

13

1

39

11

1195

1026

7

4

2

0

0

1

3.55

1.165

-

ETROPOLE

32

14

11

3

38

17

1276

1127

6

2

3

2

1

0

2.24

1.132

-

GRAD

30

14

10

4

33

17

1161

1045

6

3

1

1

1

2

1.94

1.111

-

ZVEZDETS

26

14

9

5

31

23

1229

1146

3

4

2

1

2

2

1.35

1.072

-

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

14

14

5

9

20

30

1082

1149

3

1

1

0

5

4

0.67

0.942

-

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

14

14

4

10

19

33

1060

1178

1

3

0

2

3

5

0.58

0.900

-

Septemvri Pro Cinema

11

14

3

11

19

37

1134

1263

0

2

1

3

4

4

0.51

0.898

-

TETEVEN VOLLEY

4

14

1

13

9

40

968

1171

0

1

0

1

4

8

0.22

0.827

-




TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TL Pool A

Guest Team

ETROPOL

GRAD

MINYOR

Septemv

SOFIA U

TETEVEN

Volleyb

ZVEZDET

Home Team

ETROPOLE (ETROPOL)

3 - 2

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

GRAD (GRAD)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

MINYOR (MINYOR)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Septemvri Pro Cinema (Septemv)

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

SOFIA UNIVERSITY (SOFIA U)

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

TETEVEN VOLLEY (TETEVEN)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski (Volleyb)

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

ZVEZDETS (ZVEZDET)

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

TL Pool B NVL TL Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CHERNO MORE

22

8

7

1

23

5

662

531

5

2

0

1

0

0

4.60

1.247

-

BEROE 2016 R

18

10

6

4

22

16

830

805

3

2

1

1

2

1

1.38

1.031

-

RODOPA

17

8

6

2

20

12

692

640

2

2

2

1

0

1

1.67

1.081

-

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

13

9

4

5

17

17

741

712

2

2

0

1

3

1

1.00

1.041

-

ARDA

9

10

3

7

12

24

745

793

1

1

1

1

1

5

0.50

0.940

-

VELIKI PRESLAV

2

9

1

8

6

26

578

767

0

0

1

0

3

5

0.23

0.754

-




TL Pool B NVL TL Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TL Pool B

Guest Team

ARDA

BEROE 2

CHM

BYALA

RODOPA

VLKPRSLV

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 1

BEROE 2016 R (BEROE 2)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE (CHM)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008 (BYALA)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

RODOPA (RODOPA)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

VELIKI PRESLAV (VLKPRSLV)

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

PlayOffs PlayOffs Standing