NVL Super League


  • 22/04/2019 - 19:30

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/15  25/12

  • 23/04/2019 - 18:30

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

  • 26/04/2019 - 18:30

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    
22/04/2019 - 19:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

25/23  25/15  25/12

23/04/2019 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

26/04/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

best scorer(points / sets)

#15

NikolayUchikov 5.77(127/22)

#9

StefanIvanov 5.16(222/43)

#13

VelizarChernokozhev 5.05(505/100)

#18

BradleyGunter 5.04(504/100)

#15

DmitriyYakovlev 4.97(149/30)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

StefanIvanov 0.67(29/43)

#7

EvgeniyTyurin 0.6(24/40)

#17

AsparuhAsparuhov 0.57(26/46)

#15

DmitriyYakovlev 0.53(16/30)

#16

ChonoPenchev 0.5(19/38)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

VentsislavRagin 0.81(85/105)

#13

KostadinGadzhanov 0.76(68/90)

#7

TeodorBogdanov 0.7(59/84)

#2

HristoTsvetanov 0.68(65/95)

#12

NikolayKolev 0.63(54/86)

best scorer(points)

#18

BradleyGunter 504

#17

GeorgiPetrov 358

best server(serve ace)

#18

BradleyGunter 46

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

TodorKostov 59

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

RadoslavPopov 58%(210/364)

#6

HristoKolev 57%(276/481)

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 53%(300/566)

#5

IgorAntonyuk 52%(261/499)

#9

MartinSimeonov 51%(236/463)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

NikolayUchikov 54%(116/215)

#18

BradleyGunter 53%(425/795)

#15

DmitriyYakovlev 53%(126/240)

#7

StanislavVelichkov 52%(119/227)

#5

IgorAntonyuk 52%(229/438)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nenchev S.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Petrov G.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ragin V.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SETTER 1  
I.A..
(CHERNO MORE)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Bozhilov M.
    (CSKA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Kostadinov V.
    (DOBRUDZHA )
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Gadzhanov K.
    (PIRIN)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kartev N.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Chernokozhev V.
    (DOBRUDZHA 07)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Shekerdzhiev P.
    (CSKA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kyosev Z.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)

Standing

Round Robin

  

Won

Points

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

18

50

CSKA

17

49

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

16

47

DOBRUDZHA 07

15

48

MONTANA VOLLEY

15

44

LEVSKI - SOFIA

15

41

PIRIN

11

36

DUNAV

8

25

MAREK UNION IVKONI

6

19

CHERNO MORE BASK

5

19

DEYA SPORT

4

12

MINYOR

2

6

Standing

Round Robin

NVL Super League Regular Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

50

22

18

4

58

27

1979

1745

8

5

5

1

2

1

2.15

1.134

-

CSKA

49

22

17

5

56

26

1960

1756

8

7

2

0

5

0

2.15

1.116

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

47

22

16

6

51

27

1830

1668

9

5

2

1

1

4

1.89

1.097

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

48

22

15

7

56

30

1944

1822

8

5

2

5

1

1

1.87

1.067

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

44

22

15

7

51

33

1914

1780

6

6

3

2

2

3

1.55

1.075

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

41

22

15

7

51

36

1964

1863

5

5

5

1

4

2

1.42

1.054

-

PIRIN

36

22

11

11

45

39

1915

1870

5

6

0

3

6

2

1.15

1.024

-

DUNAV

25

22

8

14

34

48

1767

1882

4

2

2

3

4

7

0.71

0.939

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

19

22

6

16

30

53

1759

1880

3

1

2

3

6

7

0.57

0.936

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

19

22

5

17

30

56

1841

1928

1

3

1

5

5

7

0.54

0.955

-

DEYA SPORT

12

22

4

18

18

58

1519

1793

1

2

1

1

4

13

0.31

0.847

-

MINYOR

6

22

2

20

15

62

1447

1852

1

0

1

1

7

12

0.24

0.781

-




NVL Super League Regular Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL Super League Regular

Guest Team

CMB

CSKA

DEYA

DOB

DUNAV

HEBAR

LEVSKI

MAREK

MINYOR

MON

NEF

PIRIN

Home Team

CHERNO MORE BASK (CMB)

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

DEYA SPORT (DEYA)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOB)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR)

3 - 0

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

MINYOR (MINYOR)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY (MON)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEF)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nenchev S.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Petrov G.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ragin V.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SETTER 1  
I.A..
(CHERNO MORE)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Bozhilov M.
    (CSKA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Kostadinov V.
    (DOBRUDZHA )
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Gadzhanov K.
    (PIRIN)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kartev N.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Chernokozhev V.
    (DOBRUDZHA 07)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Shekerdzhiev P.
    (CSKA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kyosev Z.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nenchev S.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Petrov G.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ragin V.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SETTER 1  
I.A..
(CHERNO MORE)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanov M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
LIBERO 2  
Bozhilov M.
(CSKA)
SETTER 2  
Kostadinov V.
(DOBRUDZHA )
MIDDLE B. 3  
Gadzhanov K.
(PIRIN)
SPIKER 3  
Shekerdzhiev P.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Kartev N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 4  
Kyosev Z.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
OPPOSITE 2  
Chernokozhev V.
(DOBRUDZHA 07)