Bulgaria Cup 2019


Bulgaria Cup 2019 Finals Bulgaria Cup 2019 Finals Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

VentsislavGeorgiev 5.2(26/5)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 3.4(17/5)

#2

HristoTsvetanov 3.2(16/5)

#9

IliyaPenkov 3(3/1)

#19

NikolayKartev 2.6(13/5)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

PlamenShekerdzhiev 0.6(3/5)

#2

DenisKaryagin 0.5(2/4)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 0.4(2/5)

#18

VladimirStankov 0.4(2/5)

#2

HristoTsvetanov 0.2(1/5)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#9

IliyaPenkov 1(1/1)

#9

IvayloStefanov 1(2/2)

#19

NikolayKartev 1(5/5)

#2

HristoTsvetanov 1(5/5)

#11

VentsislavGeorgiev 0.8(4/5)

best scorer(points)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 17

#19

NikolayKartev 13

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

GeorgiPetrov 65%(20/31)

#1

PlamenShekerdzhiev 59%(17/29)

#2

DenisKaryagin 56%(18/32)

#13

TeodorSalparov 56%(9/16)

#9

IvayloStefanov 54%(7/13)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#9

IliyaPenkov 67%(2/3)

#2

HristoTsvetanov 63%(10/16)

#11

VentsislavGeorgiev 56%(22/39)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 47%(14/30)

#3

StoyanSamunev 36%(5/14)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Georgiev V.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kartev N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 1  
Shekerdzhiev P.
(CSKA)

SPIKER 2  
Karyagin D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tsvetanov H.
(CSKA)
SETTER 1  
Stankov V.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 1  
Bozhilov M.
(CSKA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Salparov T.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SETTER 2  
    Bratoev G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kostov T.
    (CSKA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Samunev S.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Krachev I.
    (CSKA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Petrov G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Stefanov I.
    (CSKA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Georgiev V.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kartev N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 1  
Shekerdzhiev P.
(CSKA)

SPIKER 2  
Karyagin D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tsvetanov H.
(CSKA)
SETTER 1  
Stankov V.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 1  
Bozhilov M.
(CSKA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Salparov T.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SETTER 2  
    Bratoev G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kostov T.
    (CSKA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Samunev S.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Krachev I.
    (CSKA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Petrov G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Stefanov I.
    (CSKA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Georgiev V.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kartev N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 1  
Shekerdzhiev P.
(CSKA)

SPIKER 2  
Karyagin D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tsvetanov H.
(CSKA)
SETTER 1  
Stankov V.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 1  
Bozhilov M.
(CSKA)
LIBERO 2  
Salparov T.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 2  
Bratoev G.
(NEFTOHIMIK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kostov T.
(CSKA)
SPIKER 3  
Petrov G.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Samunev S.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 4  
Stefanov I.
(CSKA)
OPPOSITE 2  
Krachev I.
(CSKA)