NVL Female


  • 13/02/2019 - 16:00

    SLAVIA

    LEVSKI

    0 - 3

    25/27  10/25  16/25

  • 13/02/2019 - 17:00

    RAKOVSKI

    CSKA

    3 - 2

    25/16  25/18  15/25  23/25  16/14

  • 13/02/2019 - 18:00

    MARITZA

    PERUN

    3 - 0

    25/11  25/5  25/7

  • 13/02/2019 - 18:00

    BEROE

    KAZANLAK

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/11  25/16

  • 15/02/2019 - 16:00

    PERUN

    LEVSKI

    0 - 3

    12/25  13/25  18/25

  • 15/02/2019 - 16:00

    CSKA

    MARITZA

    0 - 3

    14/25  15/25  18/25

  • 15/02/2019 - 18:00

    BEROE

    SLAVIA

    3 - 0

    25/14  25/17  25/13

  • 16/02/2019 - 17:00

    RAKOVSKI

    KAZANLAK

    3 - 2

    25/11  28/26  25/27  22/25  15/9

  • 22/02/2019 - 16:00

    LEVSKI

    BEROE

  • 22/02/2019 - 16:00

    SLAVIA

    CSKA

  • 23/02/2019 - 18:00

    MARITZA

    RAKOVSKI

  • 23/02/2019 - 18:00

    KAZANLAK

    PERUN

  • 24/02/2019 - 16:00

    PERUN

    BEROE

    
13/02/2019 - 16:00

SLAVIA

LEVSKI

0 - 3

25/27  10/25  16/25

13/02/2019 - 17:00

RAKOVSKI

CSKA

3 - 2

25/16  25/18  15/25  23/25  16/14

13/02/2019 - 18:00

MARITZA

PERUN

3 - 0

25/11  25/5  25/7

13/02/2019 - 18:00

BEROE

KAZANLAK

3 - 0

25/23  25/11  25/16

15/02/2019 - 16:00

PERUN

LEVSKI

0 - 3

12/25  13/25  18/25

15/02/2019 - 16:00

CSKA

MARITZA

0 - 3

14/25  15/25  18/25

15/02/2019 - 18:00

BEROE

SLAVIA

3 - 0

25/14  25/17  25/13

16/02/2019 - 17:00

RAKOVSKI

KAZANLAK

3 - 2

25/11  28/26  25/27  22/25  15/9

22/02/2019 - 16:00

LEVSKI

BEROE

22/02/2019 - 16:00

SLAVIA

CSKA

23/02/2019 - 18:00

MARITZA

RAKOVSKI

23/02/2019 - 18:00

KAZANLAK

PERUN

24/02/2019 - 16:00

PERUN

BEROE

best scorer(points / sets)

#17

MonicaKrasteva 5(115/23)

#2

NasyaDimitrova 4.31(69/16)

#6

MiraPaskova 4.06(73/18)

#8

SimonaDimitrova 3.79(110/29)

#3

EmiletaRacheva 3.6(151/42)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

DobrinaHristoskova 1.09(12/11)

#2

NasyaDimitrova 0.69(11/16)

#15

GerganaGeorgieva 0.61(17/28)

#11

AdrianaVetchakova 0.58(15/26)

#9

EkaterinaAleksandrova 0.56(5/9)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#2

NasyaDimitrova 1.12(18/16)

#4

JenniferCross 0.96(25/26)

#9

NoraBogdanova 0.9(27/30)

#1

SimonaMinkova 0.75(3/4)

#16

AneliaDzhondrova 0.73(22/30)

best scorer(points)

#12

DarinaKumanova 125

#17

MonicaKrasteva 115

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

MihaelaMihaylova 40%(92/231)

#14

MarielaGerenova 38%(39/103)

#2

VangeliaRachkovska 38%(53/140)

#3

TanyaPetkova 37%(19/51)

#9

MarielaSalieva 32%(78/241)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#14

HelenaPeric 46%(81/176)

#15

StrashimiraSimeonova 45%(52/116)

#17

MonicaKrasteva 43%(97/223)

#8

SimonaDimitrova 43%(91/211)

#9

AlexandraHolston 43%(47/109)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Sandolova E.
(KAZANLAK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Cross J.
(MARITZA)
SPIKER 1  
Dimitrova S.
(MARITZA)

SPIKER 2  
Hristoskova D.
(MARITZA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Dimitrova N.
(MARITZA)
SETTER 1  
Shahpazova M.
(MARITZA)
LIBERO 1  
Zlatanova G.
(RAKOVSKI)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Salabasheva Z.
    (KAZANLAK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Papanova V.
    (BEROE)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kostadinova S.
    (RAKOVSKI)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nikolova V.
    (BEROE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Krasteva M.
    (LEVSKI)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Racheva E.
    (RAKOVSKI)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Andreeva S.
    (RAKOVSKI)

Standing

Female

  

Won

Points

MARITZA

11

33

BEROE

8

24

LEVSKI

7

20

RAKOVSKI

6

18

CSKA

6

17

SLAVIA

4

12

KAZANLAK

2

8

PERUN

0

0

Standing

Female

Female Regular Season Female Regular Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MARITZA

33

11

11

0

33

1

848

499

10

1

0

0

0

0

33.00

1.699

-

BEROE

24

10

8

2

25

8

780

584

6

2

0

0

1

1

3.12

1.336

-

LEVSKI

20

11

7

4

23

14

801

742

6

0

1

0

2

2

1.64

1.080

-

RAKOVSKI

18

11

6

5

22

17

845

818

5

0

1

1

2

2

1.29

1.033

-

CSKA

17

11

6

5

18

20

807

798

2

3

1

0

0

5

0.90

1.011

-

SLAVIA

12

12

4

8

13

26

734

863

2

2

0

0

1

7

0.50

0.850

-

KAZANLAK

8

11

2

9

11

27

695

864

2

0

0

2

1

6

0.41

0.804

-

PERUN

0

11

0

11

1

33

506

848

0

0

0

0

1

10

0.03

0.597

-




Female Regular Season Female Regular Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Female Regular Season

Guest Team

BEROE

CSKA

KZ

LEVSKI

MARITZA

PERUN

RAK

SLAVIA

Home Team

BEROE (BEROE)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

KAZANLAK (KZ)

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

LEVSKI (LEVSKI)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

MARITZA (MARITZA)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

PERUN (PERUN)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

RAKOVSKI (RAK)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Sandolova E.
(KAZANLAK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Cross J.
(MARITZA)
SPIKER 1  
Dimitrova S.
(MARITZA)

SPIKER 2  
Hristoskova D.
(MARITZA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Dimitrova N.
(MARITZA)
SETTER 1  
Shahpazova M.
(MARITZA)
LIBERO 1  
Zlatanova G.
(RAKOVSKI)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Salabasheva Z.
    (KAZANLAK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Papanova V.
    (BEROE)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kostadinova S.
    (RAKOVSKI)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nikolova V.
    (BEROE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Krasteva M.
    (LEVSKI)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Racheva E.
    (RAKOVSKI)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Andreeva S.
    (RAKOVSKI)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Sandolova E.
(KAZANLAK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Cross J.
(MARITZA)
SPIKER 1  
Dimitrova S.
(MARITZA)

SPIKER 2  
Hristoskova D.
(MARITZA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Dimitrova N.
(MARITZA)
SETTER 1  
Shahpazova M.
(MARITZA)
LIBERO 1  
Zlatanova G.
(RAKOVSKI)
LIBERO 2  
Salabasheva Z.
(KAZANLAK)
SETTER 2  
Papanova V.
(BEROE)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kostadinova S.
(RAKOVSKI)
SPIKER 3  
Racheva E.
(RAKOVSKI)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Nikolova V.
(BEROE)
SPIKER 4  
Andreeva S.
(RAKOVSKI)
OPPOSITE 2  
Krasteva M.
(LEVSKI)