NVL Super League

NVL Super League Regular Season

select
NVL Super League Regular Regular Season Matches

1st Round

19/10/2018 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

19/10/2018 - 18:00

19/10/2018 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

CSKA

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

19/10/2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

CSKA

19/10/2018 - 18:30

Boris Gyuderov

19/10/2018 - 18:30

19/10/2018 - 18:30

MINYOR

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Ivanov Simeon
Todorov Milan

19/10/2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

MINYOR

DEYA SPORT

19/10/2018 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

19/10/2018 - 18:30

19/10/2018 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Yordanov Borislav
Sirakov Lyubomir

19/10/2018 - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY

20/10/2018 - 17:30

Mladost

20/10/2018 - 17:30

20/10/2018 - 17:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Varbanov Atanas

20/10/2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DOBRUDZHA 07

21/10/2018 - 17:00

Dupnitsa

21/10/2018 - 17:00

21/10/2018 - 17:00

MAREK YUNION IVKONI

3 - 2

PIRIN

Ivanov Ivaylo
Georgiev Iliyan

21/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

MAREK YUNION IVKONI

PIRIN

22/10/2018 - 18:30

Arena Monbat

22/10/2018 - 18:30

22/10/2018 - 18:30

DUNAV

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Dobrev Dobromir
Marev Chavdar

22/10/2018 - 18:30

2 - 3

DUNAV

LEVSKI - SOFIA



12th Round

18/01/2019 - 16:30

Vasil SImov

18/01/2019 - 16:30

18/01/2019 - 16:30

CSKA

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE BASK

Varbanov Atanas
Yanakiev Martin

18/01/2019 - 16:30

3 - 2

CSKA

CHERNO MORE BASK

18/01/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

18/01/2019 - 18:00

18/01/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Sirakov Lyubomir
Marev Chavdar

18/01/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

18/01/2019 - 18:30

Mladost

18/01/2019 - 18:30

18/01/2019 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Dobrev Dobromir
Harizanov Petar

18/01/2019 - 18:30

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

18/01/2019 - 19:00

Universiada

18/01/2019 - 19:00

18/01/2019 - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DUNAV

Momirov Ivan
Mitev Ignat

18/01/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DUNAV

19/01/2019 - 17:30

Mladost

19/01/2019 - 17:30

19/01/2019 - 17:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 1

MINYOR

Georgiev Iliyan
Todorov Milan

19/01/2019 - 17:30

3 - 1

DEYA SPORT

MINYOR

20/01/2019 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

20/01/2019 - 18:00

20/01/2019 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Simeon
Yordanov Borislav

20/01/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

NEFTOHIMIK 2010



13th Round

25/01/2019 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

25/01/2019 - 18:00

25/01/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

25/01/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

MONTANA VOLLEY

25/01/2019 - 18:15

Dupnitsa

25/01/2019 - 18:15

25/01/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Harizanov Petar
Varbanov Atanas

25/01/2019 - 18:15

2 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

25/01/2019 - 18:30

Vasil SImov

25/01/2019 - 18:30

25/01/2019 - 18:30

CSKA

3 - 2

DOBRUDZHA 07

Dobrev Dobromir
Marev Chavdar

25/01/2019 - 18:30

3 - 2

CSKA

DOBRUDZHA 07

25/01/2019 - 18:30

Boris Gyuderov

25/01/2019 - 18:30

25/01/2019 - 18:30

MINYOR

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Lazarova Milena

25/01/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

MINYOR

LEVSKI - SOFIA

26/01/2019 - 17:00

Arena Monbat

26/01/2019 - 17:00

26/01/2019 - 17:00

DUNAV

1 - 3

PIRIN

Momirov Ivan
Barev Stoyan

26/01/2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

DUNAV

PIRIN

26/01/2019 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

26/01/2019 - 18:30

26/01/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Todorov Milan
Stoyanov Kiril

26/01/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

DEYA SPORT



14th Round

29/01/2019 - 18:30

Hristo Botev

29/01/2019 - 18:30

29/01/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Ivaylo
Dobrev Dobromir

29/01/2019 - 18:30

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

30/01/2019 - 14:00

Mladost

30/01/2019 - 14:00

30/01/2019 - 14:00

DEYA SPORT

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

Stoyanov Kiril
Marev Chavdar

30/01/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

CHERNO MORE BASK

30/01/2019 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

30/01/2019 - 18:00

30/01/2019 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Yordanov Borislav

30/01/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

MAREK UNION IVKONI

30/01/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

30/01/2019 - 18:00

30/01/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

MINYOR

Harizanov Petar
Yanakiev Martin

30/01/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

MINYOR

31/01/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

31/01/2019 - 18:00

31/01/2019 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

CSKA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

31/01/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

CSKA

26/02/2019 - 19:00

Mladost

26/02/2019 - 19:00

26/02/2019 - 19:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

DUNAV

Georgiev Iliyan
Stoyanov Kiril

26/02/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DUNAV



15th Round

02/02/2019 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

02/02/2019 - 18:00

02/02/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yovchev Konstantin
Salabashyan Hari

02/02/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

LEVSKI - SOFIA

02/02/2019 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

02/02/2019 - 18:30

02/02/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

PIRIN

Dobrev Dobromir
Ivanov Ivaylo

02/02/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

PIRIN

03/02/2019 - 16:00

Boris Gyuderov

03/02/2019 - 16:00

03/02/2019 - 16:00

MINYOR

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Varbanov Atanas
Lazarova Milena

03/02/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

MINYOR

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

03/02/2019 - 17:00

Arena Monbat

03/02/2019 - 17:00

03/02/2019 - 17:00

DUNAV

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

03/02/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

DUNAV

MAREK UNION IVKONI

03/02/2019 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

03/02/2019 - 18:00

03/02/2019 - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Yanakiev Martin
Momirov Ivan

03/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

DEYA SPORT

04/02/2019 - 18:30

Mladost

04/02/2019 - 18:30

04/02/2019 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Barev Stoyan

04/02/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07



16th Round

07/02/2019 - 18:30

Universiada

07/02/2019 - 18:30

07/02/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

CSKA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Harizanov Petar

07/02/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

08/02/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

08/02/2019 - 18:00

08/02/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE BASK

Ivanov Simeon
Ivanov Ivaylo

08/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

CHERNO MORE BASK

08/02/2019 - 18:15

Dupnitsa

08/02/2019 - 18:15

08/02/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

MINYOR

Yanakiev Martin
Yovchev Konstantin

08/02/2019 - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

MINYOR

08/02/2019 - 18:30

Mladost

08/02/2019 - 18:30

08/02/2019 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yordanov Borislav
Georgiev Iliyan

08/02/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

09/02/2019 - 17:00

Mladost

09/02/2019 - 17:00

09/02/2019 - 17:00

DEYA SPORT

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Barev Stoyan
Momirov Ivan

09/02/2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT

MONTANA VOLLEY

09/02/2019 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

09/02/2019 - 18:00

09/02/2019 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

DUNAV

Parvanova Vanya
Mitev Ignat

09/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

DUNAV



17th Round

12/02/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

12/02/2019 - 18:00

12/02/2019 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Dobrev Dobromir
Ivanov Simeon

12/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

LEVSKI - SOFIA

13/02/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

13/02/2019 - 18:00

13/02/2019 - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Marev Chavdar
Yordanov Borislav

13/02/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

DOBRUDZHA 07

13/02/2019 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

13/02/2019 - 18:00

13/02/2019 - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 1

PIRIN

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

13/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

CSKA

PIRIN

13/02/2019 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

13/02/2019 - 18:30

13/02/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Harizanov Petar
Georgiev Iliyan

13/02/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MAREK UNION IVKONI

13/02/2019 - 18:30

Boris Gyuderov

13/02/2019 - 18:30

13/02/2019 - 18:30

MINYOR

1 - 3

DUNAV

Yovchev Konstantin
Salabashyan Hari

13/02/2019 - 18:30

1 - 3

MINYOR

DUNAV

10/03/2019 - 17:00

Hristo Borisov

10/03/2019 - 17:00

10/03/2019 - 17:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Yordanov Borislav
Vinaliev Aleksandar

10/03/2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010



18th Round

15/02/2019 - 19:00

Hristo Botev

15/02/2019 - 19:00

15/02/2019 - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Penkov Iliya
Momirov Ivan

15/02/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DEYA SPORT

16/02/2019 - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

16/02/2019 - 18:00

16/02/2019 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

MINYOR

Parvanova Vanya
Dobrev Dobromir

16/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

MINYOR

17/02/2019 - 17:00

Arena Monbat

17/02/2019 - 17:00

17/02/2019 - 17:00

DUNAV

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Mitev Ignat

17/02/2019 - 17:00

2 - 3

DUNAV