NVL Female

Bulgaria Cup 2019

select
Bulgaria Cup 2019 Playoffs Bulgaria Cup 2019 Playoffs Matches

1st Leg

13/02/2019 - 16:00

Panayot Pondalov

13/02/2019 - 16:00

13/02/2019 - 16:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

LEVSKI

Barev Stoyan
Lazarova Vesela

13/02/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

LEVSKI

13/02/2019 - 17:00

Mladost

13/02/2019 - 17:00

13/02/2019 - 17:00

RAKOVSKI

3 - 2

CSKA

Angelov Angel
Yanev Hristo

13/02/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

RAKOVSKI

CSKA

13/02/2019 - 18:00

Kolodrum

13/02/2019 - 18:00

13/02/2019 - 18:00

MARITZA

3 - 0

PERUN

Durev Ivan
Donchev Asen

13/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

MARITZA

PERUN

13/02/2019 - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

13/02/2019 - 18:00

13/02/2019 - 18:00

BEROE

3 - 0

KAZANLAK

Atanasov Danail
Cholakov Nikolay

13/02/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

BEROE

KAZANLAK



2st Leg

27/02/2019 - 16:00

Siconco

27/02/2019 - 16:00

27/02/2019 - 16:00

LEVSKI

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Todorov Milan
Lazarova Vesela

27/02/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI

SLAVIA

27/02/2019 - 16:00

Vasil SImov

27/02/2019 - 16:00

27/02/2019 - 16:00

CSKA

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI

Sirakov Lyubomir
Kirkorov Stepan

27/02/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

CSKA

RAKOVSKI

27/02/2019 - 18:00

Bagira

27/02/2019 - 18:00

27/02/2019 - 18:00

KAZANLAK

0 - 3

BEROE

Cholakov Nikolay
Atanasov Danail

27/02/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

KAZANLAK

BEROE

02/03/2019 - 12:00

First Language School Varna

02/03/2019 - 12:00

02/03/2019 - 12:00

PERUN

0 - 3

MARITZA

Velikov Plamen
Tsvetkov Gencho

02/03/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

PERUN

MARITZA

Bulgaria Cup 2019 Final Four Bulgaria Cup 2019 Finals Matches

Semifinals

17/04/2019 - 17:30

Kolodrum

17/04/2019 - 17:30

17/04/2019 - 17:30

BEROE

3 - 2

LEVSKI

Sirakov Lyubomir
Yanev Hristo

17/04/2019 - 17:30

3 - 2

BEROE

LEVSKI

17/04/2019 - 20:00

Kolodrum

17/04/2019 - 20:00

17/04/2019 - 20:00

MARITZA

3 - 0

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Angelov Angel

17/04/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

MARITZA

CSKA



Final

18/04/2019 - 18:30

Kolodrum

18/04/2019 - 18:30

18/04/2019 - 18:30

MARITZA

3 - 0

BEROE

Sirakov Lyubomir
Yordanov Borislav

18/04/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

MARITZA

BEROE