NVL Top League 2022/23


  • 26.11.2022 г. - 17:00

    ETROPOLE

    Hebar-Pazardzhik R

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/15  25/20

  • 26.11.2022 г. - 17:00

    GRAD

    ZVEZDETS

    1 - 3

    25/21  14/25  17/25  17/25

  • 26.11.2022 г. - 17:00

    Septemvri Pro Cinema

    BOTEV LUKOVIT

    0 - 3

    14/25  19/25  20/25

  • 26.11.2022 г. - 18:00

    SOFIA UNIVERSITY

    Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

    0 - 3

    22/25  18/25  26/28

  • 26.11.2022 г. - 18:00

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

    IZGREV

    3 - 0

    25/13  26/24  25/18

  • 26.11.2022 г. - 18:00

    ARDA

    CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

    0 - 3

    23/25  25/27  21/25

  • 17:00 

    DUNAV

    RAKOVSKI 1964

  • 1.12.2022 г. - 20:00

    ZVEZDETS

    Septemvri Pro Cinema

  • 3.12.2022 г. - 16:00

    Hebar-Pazardzhik R

    GRAD

  • 3.12.2022 г. - 17:00

    MINYOR

    ETROPOLE

  • 3.12.2022 г. - 17:00

    Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

  • 3.12.2022 г. - 18:00

    BOTEV LUKOVIT

    SOFIA UNIVERSITY

    
26.11.2022 г. - 17:00

ETROPOLE

Hebar-Pazardzhik R

3 - 0

25/18  25/15  25/20

26.11.2022 г. - 17:00

GRAD

ZVEZDETS

1 - 3

25/21  14/25  17/25  17/25

26.11.2022 г. - 17:00

Septemvri Pro Cinema

BOTEV LUKOVIT

0 - 3

14/25  19/25  20/25

26.11.2022 г. - 18:00

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

0 - 3

22/25  18/25  26/28

26.11.2022 г. - 18:00

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

IZGREV

3 - 0

25/13  26/24  25/18

26.11.2022 г. - 18:00

ARDA

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

0 - 3

23/25  25/27  21/25

17:00 

DUNAV

RAKOVSKI 1964

1.12.2022 г. - 20:00

ZVEZDETS

Septemvri Pro Cinema

3.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Hebar-Pazardzhik R

GRAD

3.12.2022 г. - 17:00

MINYOR

ETROPOLE

3.12.2022 г. - 17:00

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

3.12.2022 г. - 18:00

BOTEV LUKOVIT

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

Standing

TL Pool A

TL Pool B

Standing

TL Pool A

TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ETROPOLE

14

5

5

0

15

2

418

334

4

0

1

0

0

0

7,50

1,252

-

BOTEV LUKOVIT

12

5

4

1

12

4

387

322

3

1

0

0

0

1

3,00

1,202

-

MINYOR

9

4

3

1

10

5

347

327

1

2

0

0

1

0

2,00

1,061

-

SOFIA UNIVERSITY

8

4

3

1

9

7

368

358

0

2

1

0

0

1

1,29

1,028

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

8

4

2

2

10

6

351

314

2

0

0

2

0

0

1,67

1,118

-

ZVEZDETS

7

4

2

2

9

8

391

373

0

2

0

1

1

0

1,12

1,048

-

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski

7

5

2

3

8

9

361

391

2

0

0

1

0

2

0,89

0,923

-

GRAD

5

5

2

3

9

13

448

475

0

0

2

1

1

1

0,69

0,943

-

Septemvri Pro Cinema

3

5

1

4

4

13

359

404

0

1

0

0

1

3

0,31

0,889

-

IZGREV

2

5

1

4

5

14

380

453

0

0

1

0

2

2

0,36

0,839

-

Hebar-Pazardzhik R

0

4

0

4

2

12

286

345

0

0

0

0

2

2

0,17

0,829

-




TL Pool A NVL TL Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TL Pool A

Guest Team

BOTEV L

ETROPOL

GRAD

Hebar-P

IZGREV

MINYOR

Septemv

SLIVNIS

SOFIA U

Volleyb

ZVEZDET

Home Team

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

3 - 1

ETROPOLE (ETROPOL)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

GRAD (GRAD)

3 - 2

3 - 2

1 - 3

Hebar-Pazardzhik R (Hebar-P)

0 - 3

1 - 3

IZGREV (IZGREV)

3 - 2

1 - 3

MINYOR (MINYOR)

3 - 0

3 - 1

Septemvri Pro Cinema (Septemv)

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

3 - 0

SOFIA UNIVERSITY (SOFIA U)

3 - 2

0 - 3

Volleyball Academy Stoychev Kaziyski (Volleyb)

0 - 3

3 - 0

ZVEZDETS (ZVEZDET)

2 - 3

3 - 1

TL Pool B

TL Pool B NVL TL Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

RAKOVSKI 1964

12

4

4

0

12

1

327

266

3

1

0

0

0

0

12,00

1,229

-

DUNAV

11

4

4

0

12

3

349

285

2

1

1

0

0

0

4,00

1,225

-

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

10

5

3

2

12

6

415

390

3

0

0

1

1

0

2,00

1,064

-

RODOPA

5

5

2

3

7

11

381

403

1

0

1

0

1

2

0,64

0,945

-

ARDA

3

5

1

4

3

12

315

363

1

0

0

0

0

4

0,25

0,868

-

POPOVO 09

1

5

0

5

2

15

332

412

0

0

0

1

0

4

0,13

0,806

-




TL Pool B NVL TL Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

TL Pool B

Guest Team

ARDA

BYALA

DUNAV

POPOVO

RAKOVSK

RODOPA

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

0 - 3

0 - 3

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008 (BYALA)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 0

1 - 0

POPOVO 09 (POPOVO )

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

RODOPA (RODOPA)

3 - 0

1 - 3