efbet Super Volley 2022/23

efbet Super Volley 2022/23

select
Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Round 1

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Dobrev Dobromir

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yanakiev Martin

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

DOBRUDZHA 07

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

Ivanov Simeon
Lazarova Milena

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

BEROE 2016

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Dupnitsa

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE

Georgiev Iliyan
Momirov Ivan

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

CHERNO MORE

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 0

PIRIN

Yordanov Borislav
Marinov Ivaylo

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

PIRIN

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Zhelev Boyan
Vinaliev Aleksandar

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

SLAVIA



Round 2

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

3 - 2

DOBRUDZHA 07

Barev Stoyan
Salabashyan Hari

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

SLAVIA

DOBRUDZHA 07

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE

0 - 3

CSKA

Dobrev Dobromir
Yanev Hristo

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE

CSKA

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Marev Chavdar
Dimitrov Ivan

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

Vasil Levski

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Stoyanov Kiril

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

LEVSKI - SOFIA

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

Ivanov Ivaylo
Petrov Lyubomir

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

DEYA SPORT

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

BEROE 2016

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Parvanova Vanya
Georgiev Iliyan

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

BEROE 2016

NEFTOHIMIC 2010



Round 3

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Dobrev Dobromir
Vinaliev Aleksandar

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

MONTANA VOLLEY

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

Dupnitsa

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

BEROE 2016

Barev Stoyan
Penkov Iliya

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

BEROE 2016

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

2 - 3

CHERNO MORE

Cholakov Nikolay
Angelov Angel

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

CHERNO MORE

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Lazarova Milena
Mitkova Bozhidara

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

SLAVIA

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yordanov Borislav
Parvanova Vanya

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

PIRIN

Varbanov Atanas
Barev Stoyan

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

PIRIN



Round 4

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE

Dobrev Dobromir
Momirov Ivan

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

CHERNO MORE

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

Vasil Levski

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Simeon

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Donchev Steliyan

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

DOBRUDZHA 07

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

BEROE 2016

2 - 3

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Stoyanov Kiril

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

BEROE 2016

CSKA

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Parvanova Vanya
Dimitrov Krasimir

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Varbanov Atanas
Yanakiev Martin

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DEYA SPORT



Round 5

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Dupnitsa

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Petrov Lyubomir
Kotev Vladimir

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Salabashyan Hari
Penkov Iliya

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

SLAVIA

6.11.2022 г. - 17:30

Hristo Borisov

6.11.2022 г. - 17:30

6.11.2022 г. - 17:30

CHERNO MORE

3 - 2

PIRIN

Yovchev Konstantin
Dimitrov Krasimir

6.11.2022 г. - 17:30

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE

PIRIN

6.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

6.11.2022 г. - 18:00

6.11.2022 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Barev Stoyan

6.11.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA

7.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

7.11.2022 г. - 18:00

7.11.2022 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Georgiev Iliyan

7.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY

7.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

7.11.2022 г. - 18:30

7.11.2022 г. - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

1 - 3

BEROE 2016

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Ginev Pavel

7.11.2022 г. - 18:30

1 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

BEROE 2016



Round 6

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

1 - 3

PIRIN

Ivanov Ivaylo
Kotev Vladimir

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

SLAVIA

PIRIN

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Penkov Iliya
Salabashyan Hari

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MAREK UNION IVKONI

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

BEROE 2016

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE

Ivanov Simeon
Dobrev Dobromir

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

CHERNO MORE

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Stoyanov Kiril
Barev Stoyan

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07

13.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

13.11.2022 г. - 18:00

13.11.2022 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Georgiev Iliyan
Parvanova Vanya

13.11.2022 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

8.12.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil Levski

8.12.2022 г. - 18:00

8.12.2022 г. - 18:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

-

CSKA


8.12.2022 г. - 18:00

-

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

CSKA



Round 7

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

CSKA

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Parvanova Vanya

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CSKA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

1 - 3

BEROE 2016

Yovchev Konstantin
Momirov Ivan

18.11.2022 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

PIRIN

BEROE 2016

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yordanov Borislav
Cholakov Nikolay

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

19.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Dupnitsa

19.11.2022 г. - 18:30

19.11.2022 г. - 18:30

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

Kotev Vladimir
Dobrev Dobromir

19.11.2022 г. - 18:30

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

DEYA SPORT

20.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

20.11.2022 г. - 18:00

20.11.2022 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Yanev Hristo
Ginev Pavel

20.11.2022 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

CHERNO MORE

MONTANA VOLLEY

21.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

21.11.2022 г. - 18:00

21.11.2022 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Marev Chavdar
Manolov Krasimir

21.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

SLAVIA



Round 8

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

BEROE 2016

Sirakov Lyubomir
Petrov Lyubomir

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

BEROE 2016

26.11.2022 г. - 15:00

Mladost

26.11.2022 г. - 15:00

26.11.2022 г. - 15:00

DEYA SPORT

2 - 3

CSKA

Ivanov Ivaylo
Varbanov Atanas

26.11.2022 г. - 15:00

2 - 3

DEYA SPORT

CSKA

26.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

26.11.2022 г. - 18:30

26.11.2022 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE

Angelov Angel
Yanev Hristo

26.11.2022 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

CHERNO MORE

27.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Mladost

27.11.2022 г. - 16:00

27.11.2022 г. - 16:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Marinov Ivaylo
Vinaliev Aleksandar

27.11.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

MAREK UNION IVKONI

27.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Mladost

27.11.2022 г. - 18:30

27.11.2022 г. - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

-

PIRIN

Parvanova Vanya
Barev Stoyan

27.11.2022 г. - 18:30

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

PIRIN

28.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

28.11.2022 г. - 18:00

28.11.2022 г. - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

Lazarova Milena
Salabashyan Hari

28.11.2022 г. - 18:00

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DOBRUDZHA 07



Round 9

2.12.2022 г. - 18:00

Dupnitsa