efbet Super Volley 2022/23

efbet Super Volley 2022/23

select
PlayOffs PlayOffs Matches

Quarter Finals

3.4.2023 г. - 17:45

Mladost

3.4.2023 г. - 17:45

3.4.2023 г. - 17:45

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 1

PIRIN

Stoyanov Kiril
Lazarova Milena

3.4.2023 г. - 17:45

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

PIRIN

3.4.2023 г. - 20:30

Mladost

3.4.2023 г. - 20:30

3.4.2023 г. - 20:30

DEYA SPORT

3 - 2

CSKA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

3.4.2023 г. - 20:30

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

CSKA

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

Levski-Sofia

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Ivaylo
Salabashyan Hari

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

Dobrev Dobromir
Yordanov Borislav

4.4.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

BEROE 2016

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Georgiev Iliyan
Marev Chavdar

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

PIRIN

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

Ivanov Simeon
Varbanov Atanas

6.4.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

CSKA

DEYA SPORT

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Mladost

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yovchev Konstantin
Kotev Vladimir

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

LEVSKI - SOFIA

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

BEROE 2016

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Barev Stoyan

7.4.2023 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

BEROE 2016

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

8.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Mladost

8.4.2023 г. - 18:00

8.4.2023 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

2 - 3

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Dobrev Dobromir

8.4.2023 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

DEYA SPORT

CSKA



Semi Finals

11.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Mladost

11.4.2023 г. - 18:00

11.4.2023 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

2 - 3

CSKA

Varbanov Atanas
Ivanov Simeon

11.4.2023 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

CSKA

12.4.2023 г. - 17:45

Mladost

12.4.2023 г. - 17:45

12.4.2023 г. - 17:45

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

1 - 3

CSKA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

12.4.2023 г. - 17:45

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

CSKA

12.4.2023 г. - 20:15

Levski-Sofia

12.4.2023 г. - 20:15

12.4.2023 г. - 20:15

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Dobrev Dobromir
Yovchev Konstantin

12.4.2023 г. - 20:15

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

13.4.2023 г. - 19:30

Levski-Sofia

13.4.2023 г. - 19:30

13.4.2023 г. - 19:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Ivaylo
Varbanov Atanas

13.4.2023 г. - 19:30

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

15.4.2023 г. - 17:00

Hristo Botev

15.4.2023 г. - 17:00

15.4.2023 г. - 17:00

CSKA

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Ivanov Ivaylo
Sirakov Lyubomir

15.4.2023 г. - 17:00

1 - 3

CSKA

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Vasil Levski

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Parvanova Vanya

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

LEVSKI - SOFIA

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Hristo Botev

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

CSKA

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Yovchev Konstantin
Ivanov Ivaylo

16.4.2023 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

CSKA

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

18.4.2023 г. - 18:30

Mladost

18.4.2023 г. - 18:30

18.4.2023 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 2

CSKA

Dobrev Dobromir
Parvanova Vanya

18.4.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

CSKA



Finals

25.4.2023 г. - 18:30

Mladost

25.4.2023 г. - 18:30

25.4.2023 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Varbanov Atanas
Dobrev Dobromir

25.4.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

26.4.2023 г. - 18:30

Mladost

26.4.2023 г. - 18:30

26.4.2023 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Simeon
Sirakov Lyubomir

26.4.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

29.4.2023 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

29.4.2023 г. - 18:30

29.4.2023 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

29.4.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

30.4.2023 г. - 18:00

Vasil Levski

30.4.2023 г. - 18:00

30.4.2023 г. - 18:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Dobrev Dobromir
Ivanov Simeon

30.4.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

2.5.2023 г. - 18:30

Mladost

2.5.2023 г. - 18:30

2.5.2023 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Sirakov Lyubomir
Vinaliev Aleksandar

2.5.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Round 1

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Dobrev Dobromir

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yanakiev Martin

14.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

DOBRUDZHA 07

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

BEROE 2016

Ivanov Simeon
Lazarova Milena

16.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

BEROE 2016

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Dupnitsa

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE

Georgiev Iliyan
Momirov Ivan

17.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

CHERNO MORE

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3 - 0

PIRIN

Yordanov Borislav
Marinov Ivaylo

18.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

PIRIN

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Vasil Levski

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Zhelev Boyan
Vinaliev Aleksandar

12.11.2022 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

SLAVIA



Round 2

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

3 - 2

DOBRUDZHA 07

Barev Stoyan
Salabashyan Hari

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

SLAVIA

DOBRUDZHA 07

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE

0 - 3

CSKA

Dobrev Dobromir
Yanev Hristo

21.10.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE

CSKA

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Marev Chavdar
Dimitrov Ivan

22.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

Vasil Levski

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Stoyanov Kiril

22.10.2022 г. - 19:00

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

LEVSKI - SOFIA

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

Ivanov Ivaylo
Petrov Lyubomir

23.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

MONTANA VOLLEY

DEYA SPORT

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

BEROE 2016

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Parvanova Vanya
Georgiev Iliyan

24.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

BEROE 2016

NEFTOHIMIC 2010



Round 3

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Dobrev Dobromir
Vinaliev Aleksandar

28.10.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

MONTANA VOLLEY

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

Dupnitsa

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

BEROE 2016

Barev Stoyan
Penkov Iliya

29.10.2022 г. - 17:45

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

BEROE 2016

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Dobrotitsa

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

2 - 3

CHERNO MORE

Cholakov Nikolay
Angelov Angel

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

CHERNO MORE

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Lazarova Milena
Mitkova Bozhidara

29.10.2022 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

SLAVIA

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Mladost

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yordanov Borislav
Parvanova Vanya

30.10.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Vasil SImov

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

CSKA

3 - 0

PIRIN

Varbanov Atanas
Barev Stoyan

31.10.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

CSKA

PIRIN



Round 4

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE

Dobrev Dobromir
Momirov Ivan

2.11.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

CHERNO MORE

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

Vasil Levski

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Simeon

2.11.2022 г. - 20:00

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

NEFTOHIMIC 2010

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Donchev Steliyan

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

PIRIN

DOBRUDZHA 07

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Ivan Vazov

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

BEROE 2016

2 - 3

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Stoyanov Kiril

3.11.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

BEROE 2016

CSKA