Demax League

DEMAX LEAGUE

select
Regular season Regular season Matches

Round 1

28.10.2022 г. - 16:00

Vasil SImov

28.10.2022 г. - 16:00

28.10.2022 г. - 16:00

CSKA

3 - 0

DKS VARNA

Dimitrova Ivona
Sokolov Mario

28.10.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 0

CSKA

DKS VARNA

28.10.2022 г. - 17:30

Sila

28.10.2022 г. - 17:30

28.10.2022 г. - 17:30

Maritza 2022

0 - 3

MARITZA

Ilieva Ivelina
Manolov Krasimir

28.10.2022 г. - 17:30

0 - 3

Maritza 2022

MARITZA

28.10.2022 г. - 19:00

Panayot Pondalov

28.10.2022 г. - 19:00

28.10.2022 г. - 19:00

SLAVIA

2 - 3

KAZANLAK

Nikolov Nikolay T.
Krumov Kaloyan

28.10.2022 г. - 19:00

2 - 3

SLAVIA

KAZANLAK

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Dragoman

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

Hector

2 - 3

Levski - Sofia

Petrov Nikolay
Kadev Georgi

29.10.2022 г. - 18:00

2 - 3

Hector

Levski - Sofia



Round 2

4.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Sila

4.11.2022 г. - 16:00

4.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Maritza 2022

2 - 3

Hector

Stanimirov Velislav
Atanasov Danail

4.11.2022 г. - 16:00

2 - 3

Maritza 2022

Hector

4.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Sila

4.11.2022 г. - 18:30

4.11.2022 г. - 18:30

MARITZA

3 - 0

CSKA

Atanasov Danail
Stanimirov Velislav

4.11.2022 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MARITZA

CSKA

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

DKS

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

DKS VARNA

0 - 3

SLAVIA

Popov Valentin
Tomov Svetoslav

5.11.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

DKS VARNA

SLAVIA

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski - Sofia

1 - 3

KAZANLAK

Barev Stoyan
K K

5.11.2022 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

Levski - Sofia

KAZANLAK



Round 3

11.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Vasil SImov

11.11.2022 г. - 16:00

11.11.2022 г. - 16:00

CSKA

3 - 0

Hector

Kadev Georgi
Sokolov Mario

11.11.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 0

CSKA

Hector

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Bagira

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

3 - 1

DKS VARNA

Ilieva Ivelina
Manolov Krasimir

11.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 1

KAZANLAK

DKS VARNA

12.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Panayot Pondalov

12.11.2022 г. - 16:00

12.11.2022 г. - 16:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

MARITZA

Lazarova Milena
Todorov Stanislav

12.11.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

MARITZA

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski - Sofia

3 - 0

Maritza 2022

K K
Petrov Nikolay

12.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

Levski - Sofia

Maritza 2022



Round 4

17.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Sila

17.11.2022 г. - 16:00

17.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Maritza 2022

0 - 3

CSKA

Donchev Asen
Donchev Steliyan

17.11.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

Maritza 2022

CSKA

17.11.2022 г. - 18:30

Sila

17.11.2022 г. - 18:30

17.11.2022 г. - 18:30

MARITZA

3 - 0

KAZANLAK

Donchev Steliyan
Donchev Asen

17.11.2022 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MARITZA

KAZANLAK

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski - Sofia

3 - 0

DKS VARNA

Lazarova Milena
Penkov Iliya

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

Levski - Sofia

DKS VARNA

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Dragoman

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Hector

0 - 3

SLAVIA

Krumov Kaloyan
Nikolov Nikolay T.

19.11.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

Hector

SLAVIA



Round 5

25.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Vasil SImov

25.11.2022 г. - 16:00

25.11.2022 г. - 16:00

CSKA

1 - 3

Levski - Sofia

Penkov Iliya
Stoyanov Kiril

25.11.2022 г. - 16:00

1 - 3

CSKA

Levski - Sofia

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

Bagira

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

3 - 0

Hector

Stanimirov Velislav
Atanasov Danail

25.11.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

KAZANLAK

Hector

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

Panayot Pondalov

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

SLAVIA

3 - 0

Maritza 2022

Kadev Georgi
Vakov Evgeni

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Maritza 2022

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

DKS

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

DKS VARNA

0 - 3

MARITZA

Delchev Tsvetan
Popov Valentin

26.11.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

DKS VARNA

MARITZA



Round 6

2.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Vasil SImov

2.12.2022 г. - 16:00

2.12.2022 г. - 16:00

CSKA

3 - 1

SLAVIA

Momirov Ivan
Dimitrova Ivona

2.12.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 1

CSKA

SLAVIA

2.12.2022 г. - 18:00

Bagira

2.12.2022 г. - 18:00

2.12.2022 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

3 - 0

Maritza 2022

Yanev Nikola
Angelov Angel

2.12.2022 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

KAZANLAK

Maritza 2022

3.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Dragoman

3.12.2022 г. - 16:00

3.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Hector

0 - 3

DKS VARNA

Todorov Stanislav
Petrov Nikolay

3.12.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

Hector

DKS VARNA

3.12.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

3.12.2022 г. - 18:00

3.12.2022 г. - 18:00

Levski - Sofia

0 - 3

MARITZA

Vakov Evgeni
Kadev Georgi

3.12.2022 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

Levski - Sofia

MARITZA



Round 7

9.12.2022 г. - 18:00

Bagira

9.12.2022 г. - 18:00

9.12.2022 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

1 - 3

CSKA

Manolov Krasimir
Ilieva Ivelina

9.12.2022 г. - 18:00

1 - 3

KAZANLAK

CSKA

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Panayot Pondalov

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

SLAVIA

3 - 1

Levski - Sofia

Petrov Lyubomir
Todorov Stanislav

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 1

SLAVIA

Levski - Sofia

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

DKS

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

DKS VARNA

3 - 1

Maritza 2022

Popov Valentin
Yanev Hristo

10.12.2022 г. - 16:00

3 - 1

DKS VARNA

Maritza 2022

11.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Dragoman

11.12.2022 г. - 16:00

11.12.2022 г. - 16:00

Hector

0 - 3

MARITZA

Nikolov Nikolay T.
Petrov Nikolay

11.12.2022 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

Hector

MARITZA



Round 8

27.1.2023 г. - 18:00

Bagira

27.1.2023 г. - 18:00

27.1.2023 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

3 - 2

SLAVIA

Ginev Pavel
Atanasov Danail

27.1.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

KAZANLAK

SLAVIA

27.1.2023 г. - 18:30

Paisiy Hilendarski

27.1.2023 г. - 18:30

27.1.2023 г. - 18:30

MARITZA

3 - 0

Maritza 2022

Zhelev Boyan
Dimitrov Ivan

27.1.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MARITZA

Maritza 2022

28.1.2023 г. - 16:00

DKS

28.1.2023 г. - 16:00

28.1.2023 г. - 16:00

DKS VARNA

0 - 3

CSKA

Delchev Tsvetan
Popov Valentin

28.1.2023 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

DKS VARNA

CSKA

28.1.2023 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

28.1.2023 г. - 18:00

28.1.2023 г. - 18:00

Levski - Sofia

3 - 0

Hector

Dimitrova Ivona
Mitkova Bozhidara

28.1.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

Levski - Sofia

Hector



Round 9

3.2.2023 г. - 18:00

Bagira

3.2.2023 г. - 18:00

3.2.2023 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

3 - 0

Levski - Sofia

Manolov Krasimir
Ilieva Ivelina

3.2.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

KAZANLAK

Levski - Sofia

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Panayot Pondalov

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

SLAVIA

3 - 1

DKS VARNA

Sokolov Mario
Mitkovski Georgi

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

3 - 1

SLAVIA

DKS VARNA

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Vasil SImov

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

CSKA

3 - 2

MARITZA

Kadev Georgi
Dimitrova Ivona

4.2.2023 г. - 16:00

3 - 2

CSKA

MARITZA

5.2.2023 г. - 16:30

Dragoman

5.2.2023 г. - 16:30

5.2.2023 г. - 16:30

Hector

3 - 0

Maritza 2022

Tsvetkov Ivan
Todorov Stanislav

5.2.2023 г. - 16:30

3 - 0

Hector

Maritza 2022



Round 10

10.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Paisiy Hilendarski

10.2.2023 г. - 16:00

10.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Maritza 2022

1 - 3

Levski - Sofia

Stanimirov Velislav
Cholakov Nikolay

10.2.2023 г. - 16:00

1 - 3

Maritza 2022

Levski - Sofia

10.2.2023 г. - 18:30

Paisiy Hilendarski

10.2.2023 г. - 18:30

10.2.2023 г. - 18:30

MARITZA

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Cholakov Nikolay
Stanimirov Velislav

10.2.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MARITZA

SLAVIA

11.2.2023 г. - 16:00

DKS

11.2.2023 г. - 16:00

11.2.2023 г. - 16:00

DKS VARNA

1 - 3

KAZANLAK

Lyubenova Lyudmila
Stoyanov Stefan

11.2.2023 г. - 16:00

1 - 3

DKS VARNA

KAZANLAK

11.2.2023 г. - 16:30

Dragoman

11.2.2023 г. - 16:30

11.2.2023 г. - 16:30

Hector

1 - 3

CSKA

Mitkovski Georgi
Ivanov Milan

11.2.2023 г. - 16:30

1 - 3

Hector

CSKA



Round 11

17.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Vasil SImov

17.2.2023 г. - 16:00

17.2.2023 г. - 16:00

CSKA

3 - 0

Maritza 2022

Ivanov Milan
Sergeev Sergey

17.2.2023 г. - 16:00

3 - 0

CSKA

Maritza 2022

17.2.2023 г. - 18:00

Bagira

17.2.2023 г. - 18:00

17.2.2023 г. - 18:00

KAZANLAK

0 - 3

MARITZA

Donchev Steliyan
Ganchev Georgi

17.2.2023 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

KAZANLAK

MARITZA

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

DKS

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

DKS VARNA

1 - 3

Levski - Sofia

Popov Valentin
Yanev Hristo

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

1 - 3

DKS VARNA

Levski - Sofia

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Panayot Pondalov

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

SLAVIA

3 - 0

Hector

Georgiev Georgi A.
Tsvetkov Ivan

18.2.2023 г. - 16:00

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Hector



Round 12

24.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Paisiy Hilendarski

24.2.2023 г. - 16:00

24.2.2023 г. - 16:00

Maritza 2022

0 - 3

SLAVIA

Dimitrov Ivan
Donchev Asen

24.2.2023 г. - 16:00

0 - 3

Maritza 2022

SLAVIA

24.2.2023 г. - 18:30

Paisiy Hilendarski

24.2.2023 г. - 18:30

24.2.2023 г. - 18:30

MARITZA

3 - 0

DKS VARNA

Donchev Asen
Manolov Krasimir

24.2.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

MARITZA

DKS VARNA

25.2.2023 г. - 18:00

Levski-Sofia

25.2.2023 г. - 18:00

25.2.2023 г. - 18:00

Levski - Sofia