efbet Super Volley 2023/24

efbet Super Volley 2023/24

select
PlayOffs PlayOffs Matches

Quarter Finals

22.3.2024 г. - 19:00

Mladost

22.3.2024 г. - 19:00

22.3.2024 г. - 19:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE

Georgiev Iliyan
Zhelev Boyan

22.3.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 1

DEYA SPORT

CHERNO MORE

22.3.2024 г. - 19:30

Mladost

22.3.2024 г. - 19:30

22.3.2024 г. - 19:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

1 - 3

CSKA

Ivanov Simeon
Kotev Vladimir

22.3.2024 г. - 19:30

1 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

CSKA

23.3.2024 г. - 18:00

Mladost

23.3.2024 г. - 18:00

23.3.2024 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 2

BEROE 2016

Ivanov Ivaylo
Parvanova Vanya

23.3.2024 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

BEROE 2016

23.3.2024 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

23.3.2024 г. - 19:00

23.3.2024 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

PIRIN

Yordanov Borislav
Mitkova Bozhidara

23.3.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

PIRIN

25.3.2024 г. - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

25.3.2024 г. - 18:00

25.3.2024 г. - 18:00

CHERNO MORE

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

Varbanov Atanas
Petrov Lyubomir

25.3.2024 г. - 18:00

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE

DEYA SPORT

25.3.2024 г. - 19:00

Vasil SImov

25.3.2024 г. - 19:00

25.3.2024 г. - 19:00

CSKA

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Ivaylo
Dobrev Dobromir

25.3.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 1

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY

26.3.2024 г. - 18:30

Ivan Vazov

26.3.2024 г. - 18:30

26.3.2024 г. - 18:30

BEROE 2016

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Yovchev Konstantin
Vinaliev Aleksandar

26.3.2024 г. - 18:30

1 - 3

BEROE 2016

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

26.3.2024 г. - 19:30

Septemvri

26.3.2024 г. - 19:30

26.3.2024 г. - 19:30

PIRIN

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Simeon

26.3.2024 г. - 19:30

3 - 0

PIRIN

LEVSKI - SOFIA

28.3.2024 г. - 19:00

Mladost

28.3.2024 г. - 19:00

28.3.2024 г. - 19:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

28.3.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

CHERNO MORE

29.3.2024 г. - 19:30

Levski-Sofia

29.3.2024 г. - 19:30

29.3.2024 г. - 19:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

PIRIN

Parvanova Vanya
Varbanov Atanas

29.3.2024 г. - 19:30

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

PIRIN



Semi Finals

3.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Mladost

3.4.2024 г. - 19:00

3.4.2024 г. - 19:00

DEYA SPORT

2 - 3

CSKA

Georgiev Iliyan
Varbanov Atanas

3.4.2024 г. - 19:00

2 - 3

DEYA SPORT

CSKA

4.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

4.4.2024 г. - 19:00

4.4.2024 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Ivaylo
Sirakov Lyubomir

4.4.2024 г. - 19:00

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

6.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Hristo Botev

6.4.2024 г. - 19:00

6.4.2024 г. - 19:00

CSKA

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Ivaylo

6.4.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

CSKA

DEYA SPORT

7.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Mladost

7.4.2024 г. - 19:00

7.4.2024 г. - 19:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Varbanov Atanas
Vinaliev Aleksandar

7.4.2024 г. - 19:00

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA

9.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Mladost

9.4.2024 г. - 19:00

9.4.2024 г. - 19:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 2

CSKA

Yovchev Konstantin
Dobrev Dobromir

9.4.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 2

DEYA SPORT

CSKA

10.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

10.4.2024 г. - 19:00

10.4.2024 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Simeon
Yovchev Konstantin

10.4.2024 г. - 19:00

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

12.4.2024 г. - 19:30

Hristo Botev

12.4.2024 г. - 19:30

12.4.2024 г. - 19:30

CSKA

3 - 1

DEYA SPORT

Ivanov Ivaylo
Ivanov Simeon

12.4.2024 г. - 19:30

3 - 1

CSKA

DEYA SPORT

13.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Mladost

13.4.2024 г. - 19:00

13.4.2024 г. - 19:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Varbanov Atanas

13.4.2024 г. - 19:00

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA



Finals

20.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

20.4.2024 г. - 19:00

20.4.2024 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

-

CSKA

Ivanov Ivaylo
Parvanova Vanya

20.4.2024 г. - 19:00

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

23.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Hristo Botev

23.4.2024 г. - 19:00

23.4.2024 г. - 19:00

CSKA

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Varbanov Atanas
Yovchev Konstantin

23.4.2024 г. - 19:00

-

CSKA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

26.4.2024 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

26.4.2024 г. - 19:00

26.4.2024 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

-

CSKA

Sirakov Lyubomir
Yordanov Borislav

26.4.2024 г. - 19:00

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

1.5.2024 г. - 19:00

Hristo Botev

1.5.2024 г. - 19:00

1.5.2024 г. - 19:00

CSKA

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA


1.5.2024 г. - 19:00

-

CSKA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3.5.2024 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

3.5.2024 г. - 19:00

3.5.2024 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

-

CSKA


3.5.2024 г. - 19:00

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Round 1

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

Dan Kolov

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

RAKOVSKI 1964

0 - 3

DEYA SPORT

Momirov Ivan
Penkov Iliya

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

RAKOVSKI 1964

DEYA SPORT

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

Dupnitsa

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Petrov Lyubomir
Barev Stoyan

20.10.2023 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

LEVSKI - SOFIA

20.10.2023 г. - 18:30

Mladost

20.10.2023 г. - 18:30

20.10.2023 г. - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

PIRIN

Yordanov Borislav
Marinov Ivaylo

20.10.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

PIRIN

20.10.2023 г. - 19:30

Ivan Vazov

20.10.2023 г. - 19:30

20.10.2023 г. - 19:30

BEROE 2016

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Parvanova Vanya
Sirakov Lyubomir

20.10.2023 г. - 19:30

0 - 3

BEROE 2016

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

21.10.2023 г. - 17:00

Dobrotitsa

21.10.2023 г. - 17:00

21.10.2023 г. - 17:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE

Georgiev Iliyan
Ivanov Simeon

21.10.2023 г. - 17:00

3 - 1

DOBRUDZHA 07

CHERNO MORE

21.10.2023 г. - 19:00

Vasil SImov

21.10.2023 г. - 19:00

21.10.2023 г. - 19:00

CSKA

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Ivanov Ivaylo

21.10.2023 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY



Round 2

27.10.2023 г. - 18:00

Mladost

27.10.2023 г. - 18:00

27.10.2023 г. - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Kotev Vladimir
Penkov Iliya

27.10.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

MAREK UNION IVKONI

27.10.2023 г. - 19:30

Septemvri

27.10.2023 г. - 19:30

27.10.2023 г. - 19:30

PIRIN

1 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Momirov Ivan

27.10.2023 г. - 19:30

1 - 3

PIRIN

LEVSKI - SOFIA

28.10.2023 г. - 17:00

Hristo Borisov

28.10.2023 г. - 17:00

28.10.2023 г. - 17:00

CHERNO MORE

3 - 2

BEROE 2016

Marev Chavdar
Zhelev Boyan

28.10.2023 г. - 17:00

3 - 2

CHERNO MORE

BEROE 2016

28.10.2023 г. - 19:00

Vasil Levski

28.10.2023 г. - 19:00

28.10.2023 г. - 19:00

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

CSKA

Ivanov Ivaylo
Barev Stoyan

28.10.2023 г. - 19:00

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

CSKA

21.12.2023 г. - 18:00

Mladost

21.12.2023 г. - 18:00

21.12.2023 г. - 18:00

DEYA SPORT

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Georgiev Iliyan
Donchev Steliyan

21.12.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

DEYA SPORT

DOBRUDZHA 07

11.1.2024 г. - 18:00

Mladost

11.1.2024 г. - 18:00

11.1.2024 г. - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

RAKOVSKI 1964

Manolov Krasimir
Dimitrov Ivan

11.1.2024 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

RAKOVSKI 1964



Round 3

3.11.2023 г. - 17:30

Dobrotitsa

3.11.2023 г. - 17:30

3.11.2023 г. - 17:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yanev Hristo

3.11.2023 г. - 17:30

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3.11.2023 г. - 18:00

Dupnitsa

3.11.2023 г. - 18:00

3.11.2023 г. - 18:00

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Momirov Ivan
Stoyanov Kiril

3.11.2023 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3.11.2023 г. - 18:30

Vasil SImov

3.11.2023 г. - 18:30

3.11.2023 г. - 18:30

CSKA

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE

Salabashyan Hari
Lazarova Milena

3.11.2023 г. - 18:30

3 - 0

CSKA

CHERNO MORE

3.11.2023 г. - 19:30

Ivan Vazov

3.11.2023 г. - 19:30

3.11.2023 г. - 19:30

BEROE 2016

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT

Yordanov Borislav
Marev Chavdar

3.11.2023 г. - 19:30

1 - 3

BEROE 2016

DEYA SPORT

4.11.2023 г. - 18:00

Dan Kolov

4.11.2023 г. - 18:00

4.11.2023 г. - 18:00

RAKOVSKI 1964

0 - 3

PIRIN

Parvanova Vanya
Dimitrov Krasimir

4.11.2023 г. - 18:00

0 - 3

RAKOVSKI 1964

PIRIN

4.11.2023 г. - 19:00

Levski-Sofia

4.11.2023 г. - 19:00

4.11.2023 г. - 19:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Ivaylo
Sirakov Lyubomir

4.11.2023 г. - 19:00

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MONTANA VOLLEY



Round 4

10.11.2023 г. - 17:00

Hristo Borisov

10.11.2023 г. - 17:00

10.11.2023 г. - 17:00

CHERNO MORE

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Georgiev Iliyan
Ginev Pavel

10.11.2023 г. - 17:00

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE

MAREK UNION IVKONI

10.11.2023 г. - 18:00

Septemvri

10.11.2023 г. - 18:00

10.11.2023 г. - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

Dobrev Dobromir
Kotev Vladimir

10.11.2023 г. - 18:00

3 - 0

PIRIN

MONTANA VOLLEY