NVL Female 2019/20


  • 16:00 
    Final

    CSKA

    SLAVIA

    3 - 0

    25/14  25/6  25/17

  • 18:00 
    Final

    BEROE

    LEVSKI

    2 - 3

    26/28  26/24  25/15  21/25  8/15

  • 25/01/2020 - 17:00

    RAKOVSKI

    KAZANLAK

  • 26/01/2020 - 14:30

    MARITZA

    PERUN

  • 31/01/2020 - 15:00

    SLAVIA

    RAKOVSKI

  • 31/01/2020 - 18:00

    BEROE

    PERUN

  • 31/01/2020 - 18:00

    LEVSKI

    CSKA

    
16:00 
Final

CSKA

SLAVIA

3 - 0

25/14  25/6  25/17

18:00 
Final

BEROE

LEVSKI

2 - 3

26/28  26/24  25/15  21/25  8/15

25/01/2020 - 17:00

RAKOVSKI

KAZANLAK

26/01/2020 - 14:30

MARITZA

PERUN

31/01/2020 - 15:00

SLAVIA

RAKOVSKI

31/01/2020 - 18:00

BEROE

PERUN

31/01/2020 - 18:00

LEVSKI

CSKA

best scorer(points / sets)

#17

MonicaKrasteva 5.29(74/14)

#1

IvetaStanchulova 4.52(149/33)

#7

VanyaVarbanova 4.41(97/22)

#9

ElenaBecheva 4.32(82/19)

#12

DarinaKumanova 3.92(102/26)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

ValentinaManolova 1(2/2)

#12

DarinaKumanova 0.77(20/26)

#15

MariyaKrivoshiyska 0.59(10/17)

#18

KristinaYordanova 0.58(11/19)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#19

NikolNikolova 1.33(4/3)

#14

IvanaEfremova 1(2/2)

#4

JenniferCross 0.88(7/8)

#14

RadostinaMarinova 0.78(18/23)

#15

MariyaKrivoshiyska 0.71(12/17)

best scorer(points)

#12

DarinaKumanova 102

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

VangeliaRachkovska 51%(54/105)

#15

ZhanaTodorova 50%(17/34)

#3

PatrisiyaYoncheva 49%(24/49)

#4

GalinaKarabasheva 46%(73/158)

#12

DarinaKumanova 45%(36/80)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#5

DobrinaHristoskova 58%(26/45)

#15

MariyaKrivoshiyska 55%(35/64)

#16

AlexandraMilanova 50%(19/38)

#2

AleksandraKostadinova 47%(48/103)

#14

RadostinaMarinova 46%(54/118)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Marinova R.
(BEROE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Cross J.
(MARITZA)
SPIKER 1  
Stanchulova I.
(CSKA)

SPIKER 2  
Kumanova D.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Krivoshiyska M.
(KAZANLAK)
SETTER 1  
Kitipova L.
(MARITZA)
LIBERO 1  
Karabasheva G.
(LEVSKI)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Beletsova K.
    (CSKA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Shahpazova M.
    (MARITZA)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dimitrova D.
    (LEVSKI)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nikolova V.
    (BEROE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Krasteva M.
    (LEVSKI)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Becheva E.
    (LEVSKI)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Milanova A.
    (MARITZA)

Standing

Standing

PR

Preliminary Round Preliminary Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MARITZA

30

10

10

0

30

0

750

413

10

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.816

-

LEVSKI

27

11

9

2

29

9

893

673

7

1

1

1

0

1

3.22

1.327

-

CSKA

24

11

9

2

27

12

867

730

6

0

3

0

0

2

2.25

1.188

-

BEROE

18

11

5

6

21

19

854

818

4

1

0

3

0

3

1.11

1.044

-

KAZANLAK

10

10

4

6

13

22

700

749

2

0

2

0

1

5

0.59

0.935

-

RAKOVSKI

9

10

3

7

11

23

642

774

2

0

1

1

0

6

0.48

0.830

-

SLAVIA

8

11

2

9

13

29

772

939

1

0

1

3

1

5

0.45

0.822

-

PERUN

0

10

0

10

0

30

368

750

0

0

0

0

0

10

0.00

0.491

-




Preliminary Round Preliminary Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Preliminary Round

Guest Team

BEROE

CSKA

KAZANLA

LEVSKI

MARITZA

PERUN

RAKOVSK

SLAVIA

Home Team

BEROE (BEROE)

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

KAZANLAK (KAZANLA)

1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

LEVSKI (LEVSKI)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

MARITZA (MARITZA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

PERUN (PERUN)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

RAKOVSKI (RAKOVSK)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 2

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

2 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Marinova R.
(BEROE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Cross J.
(MARITZA)
SPIKER 1  
Stanchulova I.
(CSKA)

SPIKER 2  
Kumanova D.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Krivoshiyska M.
(KAZANLAK)
SETTER 1  
Kitipova L.
(MARITZA)
LIBERO 1  
Karabasheva G.
(LEVSKI)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Beletsova K.
    (CSKA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Shahpazova M.
    (MARITZA)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dimitrova D.
    (LEVSKI)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nikolova V.
    (BEROE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Krasteva M.
    (LEVSKI)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Becheva E.
    (LEVSKI)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Milanova A.
    (MARITZA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Marinova R.
(BEROE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Cross J.
(MARITZA)
SPIKER 1  
Stanchulova I.
(CSKA)

SPIKER 2  
Kumanova D.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Krivoshiyska M.
(KAZANLAK)
SETTER 1  
Kitipova L.
(MARITZA)
LIBERO 1  
Karabasheva G.
(LEVSKI)
LIBERO 2  
Beletsova K.
(CSKA)
SETTER 2  
Shahpazova M.
(MARITZA)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Dimitrova D.
(LEVSKI)
SPIKER 3  
Becheva E.
(LEVSKI)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Nikolova V.
(BEROE)
SPIKER 4  
Milanova A.
(MARITZA)
OPPOSITE 2  
Krasteva M.
(LEVSKI)