NVL Superleague 2019/20


  • 06/12/2019 - 18:00

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    CSKA

    3 - 2

    27/29  21/25  25/22  29/27  15/12

  • 06/12/2019 - 18:15

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    SLAVIA

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/21  25/14

  • 06/12/2019 - 18:30

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    DUNAV

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/17  25/13

  • 06/12/2019 - 18:30

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    3 - 1

    25/18  24/26  25/20  25/23

  • 07/12/2019 - 18:00

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    ARDA

    3 - 0

    25/16  25/20  25/22

  • 12/12/2019 - 18:30

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    PIRIN

  • 13/12/2019 - 18:00

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

  • 13/12/2019 - 18:30

    CSKA

    ARDA

  • 14/12/2019 - 17:00

    DUNAV

    MONTANA VOLLEY

  • 14/12/2019 - 17:00

    SLAVIA

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

  • 14/12/2019 - 18:00

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    DOBRUDZHA 07

  • 15/12/2019 - 18:00

    PIRIN

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    
06/12/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

CSKA

3 - 2

27/29  21/25  25/22  29/27  15/12

06/12/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

SLAVIA

3 - 0

25/17  25/21  25/14

06/12/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

DUNAV

3 - 0

25/22  25/17  25/13

06/12/2019 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

25/18  24/26  25/20  25/23

07/12/2019 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

ARDA

3 - 0

25/16  25/20  25/22

12/12/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

PIRIN

13/12/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

MAREK UNION IVKONI

13/12/2019 - 18:30

CSKA

ARDA

14/12/2019 - 17:00

DUNAV

MONTANA VOLLEY

14/12/2019 - 17:00

SLAVIA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

14/12/2019 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DOBRUDZHA 07

15/12/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 5.2(52/10)

#18

BradleyGunter 4.77(148/31)

#4

TodorValchev 4.67(70/15)

#4

YordanZhelyazkov 4.62(97/21)

#11

SpasBayrev 4.6(23/5)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

TodorValchev 0.8(12/15)

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 0.75(21/28)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 0.7(7/10)

#18

VladimirStankov 0.63(22/35)

#6

RadoslavPopov 0.61(11/18)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#11

VentsislavTrifonov 1.06(17/16)

#13

BorislavApostolov 0.94(15/16)

#18

NikolayNikolov 0.85(23/27)

#1

MartinKrastev 0.84(16/19)

#13

KostadinGadzhanov 0.83(15/18)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

#18

BradleyGunter 13

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

TeodorTodorov 22

#10

TodorKostov 19

#6

MaksimDrozd 17

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

HristoKolev 72%(57/79)

#2

PetarPetrov 65%(90/138)

#15

MetodiAnaniev 64%(36/56)

#17

NevenNeshev 64%(48/75)

#8

ZlatanYordanov 62%(56/91)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 60%(75/126)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 56%(44/79)

#11

SpasBayrev 56%(20/36)

#18

BradleyGunter 53%(123/231)

#4

IliyanPrespov 49%(42/86)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Apostolov B.
(MAREK UNION IVKONI)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Trifonov V.
(ARDA)
SETTER 1  
Bratoev G.
(HEBAR)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dobrev S.
    (DUNAV)
  • SETTER 2  
    Dimitrov D.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 201)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Todorov T.
    (CSKA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nikolov N.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Sarnechki M.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Popov R.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Balabanov K.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)

Standing

NVL SL 2019/20

  

Won

Points

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

8

22

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

7

22

DOBRUDZHA 07

6

19

MONTANA VOLLEY

6

19

MAREK UNION IVKONI

6

18

LEVSKI - SOFIA

5

13

DUNAV

4

12

PIRIN

3

11

CSKA

3

10

CHERNO MORE BASK

3

7

ARDA

1

4

SLAVIA

1

2

Standing

NVL SL 2019/20

NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

22

9

8

1

25

8

786

663

5

1

2

0

1

0

3.12

1.186

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

22

9

7

2

24

10

825

716

3

4

0

1

1

0

2.40

1.152

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

19

9

6

3

21

9

712

653

6

0

0

1

1

1

2.33

1.090

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

19

9

6

3

21

11

740

694

4

2

0

1

1

1

1.91

1.066

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

18

9

6

3

19

10

675

601

5

1

0

0

1

2

1.90

1.123

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

13

8

5

3

17

15

677

700

2

0

3

1

0

2

1.13

0.967

-

DUNAV

12

9

4

5

16

20

752

775

1

1

2

2

0

3

0.80

0.970

-

PIRIN

11

8

3

5

15

16

680

703

2

1

0

2

2

1

0.94

0.967

-

CSKA

10

9

3

6

15

22

797

797

1

0

2

3

0

3

0.68

1.000

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

7

9

3

6

12

24

763

823

0

0

3

1

1

4

0.50

0.927

-

ARDA

4

9

1

8

6

25

645

739

0

1

0

1

1

6

0.24

0.873

-

SLAVIA

2

9

1

8

5

26

555

743

0

0

1

0

2

6

0.19

0.747

-




NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL 2019/20

Guest Team

ARDA

CHERNO

CSKA

DOBRUDZ

DUNAV

HEBAR-P

LEVSKI

MAREK U

MONTANA

NEFTOHI

PIRIN

SLAVIA

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK (CHERNO )

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR-P)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEFTOHI)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

PIRIN (PIRIN)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

1 - 2

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Apostolov B.
(MAREK UNION IVKONI)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Trifonov V.
(ARDA)
SETTER 1  
Bratoev G.
(HEBAR)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dobrev S.
    (DUNAV)
  • SETTER 2  
    Dimitrov D.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 201)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Todorov T.
    (CSKA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nikolov N.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Sarnechki M.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Popov R.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Balabanov K.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Apostolov B.
(MAREK UNION IVKONI)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Trifonov V.
(ARDA)
SETTER 1  
Bratoev G.
(HEBAR)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
LIBERO 2  
Dobrev S.
(DUNAV)
SETTER 2  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Todorov T.
(CSKA)
SPIKER 3  
Popov R.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 4  
Balabanov K.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
OPPOSITE 2  
Sarnechki M.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)