NVL Superleague 2019/20


  • 15/11/2019 - 18:00

    PIRIN

    SLAVIA

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/16  25/20

  • 15/11/2019 - 18:00

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    3 - 1

    22/25  25/22  25/17  25/22

  • 15/11/2019 - 18:30

    CSKA

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    0 - 3

    22/25  21/25  23/25

  • 15/11/2019 - 18:30

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    2 - 3

    26/24  25/21  23/25  24/26  13/15

  • 16/11/2019 - 18:00

    ARDA

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    0 - 3

    20/25  16/25  19/25

  • 18/11/2019 - 18:00

    DUNAV

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    2 - 3

    25/19  25/20  22/25  21/25  13/15

  • 22/11/2019 - 18:00

    SLAVIA

    CSKA

  • 22/11/2019 - 18:00

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    PIRIN

  • 22/11/2019 - 18:15

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    DUNAV

  • 22/11/2019 - 18:30

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

  • 22/11/2019 - 18:30

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    DOBRUDZHA 07

  • 23/11/2019 - 18:30

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    ARDA

    
15/11/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

SLAVIA

3 - 0

25/17  25/16  25/20

15/11/2019 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 1

22/25  25/22  25/17  25/22

15/11/2019 - 18:30

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY

0 - 3

22/25  21/25  23/25

15/11/2019 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

2 - 3

26/24  25/21  23/25  24/26  13/15

16/11/2019 - 18:00

ARDA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0 - 3

20/25  16/25  19/25

18/11/2019 - 18:00

DUNAV

CHERNO MORE BASK

2 - 3

25/19  25/20  22/25  21/25  13/15

22/11/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

CSKA

22/11/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

PIRIN

22/11/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

DUNAV

22/11/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

22/11/2019 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07

23/11/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

ARDA

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

DavidKRASTEV 4.75(19/4)

#18

BradleyGunter 4.74(109/23)

#1

DavidKrastev 4.67(14/3)

#4

NevenNESHEV 4.33(13/3)

#4

TodorValchev 4.14(29/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

YordanPeev 1.33(4/3)

#4

TodorValchev 0.86(6/7)

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 0.76(13/17)

#6

RadoslavPopov 0.7(7/10)

#1

DavidKrastev 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

MartinPenev 1.2(6/5)

#6

MaksimDrozd 1.15(15/13)

#17

DanielAl Atraash 1(1/1)

#16

BozhidarGeorgiev 1(2/2)

#13

BorislavApostolov 1(10/10)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

TodorKostov 15

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#11

BlagovestKatrandzhiev 87%(13/15)

#6

HristoKolev 72%(18/25)

#7

VladislavLukarevski 68%(32/47)

#2

YavorGenov 67%(29/43)

#2

PetarPetrov 65%(13/20)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

NikolayNikolov 59%(19/32)

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 59%(41/70)

#4

IliyanPrespov 57%(16/28)

#2

DenisKaryagin 57%(20/35)

#2

HristoTSVETANOV 56%(5/9)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Krastev D.
(ARDA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Apostolov B.
(MAREK UNION IVKONI)
SPIKER 1  
Popov R.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Drozd M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Slavov D.
(CHERNO MORE BAS)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lukarevski V.
    (ARDA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Bratoev G.
    (HEBAR)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kostov T.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Ragin V.
    (HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Gunter B.
    (HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Valchev T.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Tonchev L.
    (DUNAV)

Standing

NVL SL 2019/20

  

Won

Points

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

6

18

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

6

16

DOBRUDZHA 07

4

13

DUNAV

4

11

MONTANA VOLLEY

3

10

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3

9

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3

9

PIRIN

2

8

CSKA

2

6

CHERNO MORE BASK

2

4

ARDA

1

4

SLAVIA

0

0

Standing

NVL SL 2019/20

NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

18

6

6

0

18

3

525

409

3

3

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.284

-

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

16

6

6

0

18

5

542

456

3

1

2

0

0

0

3.60

1.189

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

13

6

4

2

14

6

473

427

4

0

0

1

0

1

2.33

1.108

-

DUNAV

11

6

4

2

14

11

541

525

1

1

2

1

0

1

1.27

1.030

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

10

6

3

3

12

9

466

458

3

0

0

1

1

1

1.33

1.018

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

9

6

3

3

10

9

428

415

3

0

0

0

1

2

1.11

1.031

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

9

6

3

3

11

11

463

480

2

0

1

1

0

2

1.00

0.965

-

PIRIN

8

6

2

4

11

12

501

518

2

0

0

2

1

1

0.92

0.967

-

CSKA

6

6

2

4

10

16

537

557

0

0

2

2

0

2

0.62

0.964

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

4

6

2

4

6

16

453

514

0

0

2

0

0

4

0.38

0.881

-

ARDA

4

6

1

5

6

16

466

512

0

1

0

1

1

3

0.38

0.910

-

SLAVIA

0

6

0

6

2

18

365

489

0

0

0

0

2

4

0.11

0.746

-




NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL 2019/20

Guest Team

ARDA

CHERNO

CSKA

DOBRUDZ

DUNAV

HEBAR-P

LEVSKI

MAREK U

MONTANA

NEFTOHI

PIRIN

SLAVIA

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK (CHERNO )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR-P)

3 - 0

3 - 1

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 0

0 - 3

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

2 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEFTOHI)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

PIRIN (PIRIN)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Krastev D.
(ARDA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Apostolov B.
(MAREK UNION IVKONI)
SPIKER 1  
Popov R.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Drozd M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Slavov D.
(CHERNO MORE BAS)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lukarevski V.
    (ARDA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Bratoev G.
    (HEBAR)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kostov T.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Ragin V.
    (HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Gunter B.
    (HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Valchev T.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Tonchev L.
    (DUNAV)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Krastev D.
(ARDA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Apostolov B.
(MAREK UNION IVKONI)
SPIKER 1  
Popov R.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Drozd M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Slavov D.
(CHERNO MORE BAS)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
LIBERO 2  
Lukarevski V.
(ARDA)
SETTER 2  
Bratoev G.
(HEBAR)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kostov T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
SPIKER 3  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Ragin V.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 4  
Tonchev L.
(DUNAV)
OPPOSITE 2  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)