NVL Superleague 2019/20


  • 15/02/2020 - 18:00

    CSKA

    PIRIN

    2 - 3

    22/25  25/23  25/18  22/25  10/15

  • 15/02/2020 - 18:00

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/20  25/21

  • 15/02/2020 - 18:00

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    3 - 1

    25/17  25/22  24/26  25/22

  • 19/02/2020 - 18:00

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    0 - 3

    24/26  25/27  23/25

  • 19/02/2020 - 18:00

    ARDA

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/21  25/21

  • 20/02/2020 - 18:00

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    DUNAV

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/22  25/21

  • 21/02/2020 - 18:00

    SLAVIA

    PIRIN

    0 - 3

    10/25  19/25  21/25

  • 17:00 
    Final

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    2 - 3

    16/25  25/17  21/25  25/18  10/15

  • 17:30 
    Final

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    ARDA

    3 - 2

    25/18  21/25  25/12  22/25  15/13

  • 18:30 
    Final

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    CSKA

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/23  26/24

  • 18:30 
    Final

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/20  25/19  25/18

  • 28/02/2020 - 18:00

    CSKA

    SLAVIA

  • 28/02/2020 - 18:00

    PIRIN

    CHERNO MORE BASK

  • 28/02/2020 - 18:00

    ARDA

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

  • 29/02/2020 - 18:00

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    MONTANA VOLLEY

  • 29/02/2020 - 18:00

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    
15/02/2020 - 18:00

CSKA

PIRIN

2 - 3

22/25  25/23  25/18  22/25  10/15

15/02/2020 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

CHERNO MORE BASK

3 - 0

25/19  25/20  25/21

15/02/2020 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 1

25/17  25/22  24/26  25/22

19/02/2020 - 18:00

LEVSKI - SOFIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

0 - 3

24/26  25/27  23/25

19/02/2020 - 18:00

ARDA

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

25/23  25/21  25/21

20/02/2020 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

DUNAV

3 - 0

25/18  25/22  25/21

21/02/2020 - 18:00

SLAVIA

PIRIN

0 - 3

10/25  19/25  21/25

17:00 
Final

MAREK UNION IVKONI

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

2 - 3

16/25  25/17  21/25  25/18  10/15

17:30 
Final

LEVSKI - SOFIA

ARDA

3 - 2

25/18  21/25  25/12  22/25  15/13

18:30 
Final

MONTANA VOLLEY

CSKA

3 - 0

25/19  25/23  26/24

18:30 
Final

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 1

21/25  25/20  25/19  25/18

28/02/2020 - 18:00

CSKA

SLAVIA

28/02/2020 - 18:00

PIRIN

CHERNO MORE BASK

28/02/2020 - 18:00

ARDA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

29/02/2020 - 18:00

DOBRUDZHA 07

MONTANA VOLLEY

29/02/2020 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

LEVSKI - SOFIA

best scorer(points / sets)

#18

BradleyGunter 4.65(242/52)

#1

DavidKrastev 4.59(133/29)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 4.58(174/38)

#4

TodorValchev 4.49(184/41)

#4

YordanZhelyazkov 4.42(230/52)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#3

ZlatkoKyosev 0.78(7/9)

#19

IvanCholev 0.75(9/12)

#4

TodorValchev 0.73(30/41)

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 0.65(34/52)

#1

DavidKrastev 0.55(16/29)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#20

TeodorTodorov 1.2(18/15)

#13

KostadinGadzhanov 1.02(50/49)

#11

VentsislavTrifonov 0.94(34/36)

#18

NikolayNikolov 0.92(33/36)

#6

MaksimDrozd 0.78(31/40)

best scorer(points)

#2

YavorGenov 216

best server(serve ace)

#18

BradleyGunter 24

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

NevenNeshev 62%(78/125)

#8

ZlatanYordanov 60%(79/131)

#8

MiroslavTODOROV 58%(29/50)

#11

BlagovestKatrandzhiev 56%(115/204)

#6

RadoslavPopov 56%(137/244)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

ZlatkoKyosev 61%(22/36)

#17

AleksandarLyaftov 56%(131/236)

#11

SpasBayrev 54%(65/120)

#2

DenisKaryagin 52%(97/187)

#18

BradleyGunter 51%(200/391)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Todorov T.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gadzhanov K.
(PIRIN)
SETTER 1  
Boyanov A.
(SLAVIA)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Bozhilov M.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SETTER 2  
    Slavov D.
    (CHERNO MORE BAS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Nikolov N.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Trifonov V.
    (ARDA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Bachvarov P.
    (DUNAV)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Pavlov M.
    (CSKA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Shekerdzhiev P.
    (DOBRUDZHA 07)

Standing

NVL SL 2019/20

Standing

NVL SL 2019/20

NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

44

17

15

2

48

16

1534

1303

7

6

2

1

1

0

3.00

1.177

-

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

41

17

14

3

46

16

1483

1239

9

3

2

1

2

0

2.88

1.197

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

39

17

12

5

40

21

1409

1300

7

4

1

1

2

2

1.90

1.084

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

36

17

12

5

40

18

1372

1242

10

1

1

1

2

2

2.22

1.105

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

29

17

9

8

34

28

1385

1304

6

2

1

3

1

4

1.21

1.062

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

24

17

9

8

31

33

1405

1428

4

1

4

1

2

5

0.94

0.984

-

PIRIN

25

17

8

9

31

31

1350

1377

5

2

1

2

3

4

1.00

0.980

-

CSKA

21

17

6

11

31

41

1558

1571

1

2

3

6

1

4

0.76

0.992

-

DUNAV

19

17

6

11

26

39

1336

1445

2

2

2

3

2

6

0.67

0.925

-

ARDA

14

17

5

12

22

39

1328

1425

2

3

0

2

3

7

0.56

0.932

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

12

17

5

12

20

44

1338

1490

1

0

4

1

3

8

0.45

0.898

-

SLAVIA

2

17

1

16

7

50

1023

1397

0

0

1

0

4

12

0.14

0.732

-




NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

NVL SL 2019/20

Guest Team

ARDA

CHERNO

CSKA

DOBRUDZ

DUNAV

HEBAR-P

LEVSKI

MAREK U

MONTANA

NEFTOHI

PIRIN

SLAVIA

Home Team

ARDA (ARDA)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

CHERNO MORE BASK (CHERNO )

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

CSKA (CSKA)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07 (DOBRUDZ)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

DUNAV (DUNAV)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK (HEBAR-P)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA (LEVSKI )

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI (MAREK U)

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY (MONTANA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010 (NEFTOHI)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

PIRIN (PIRIN)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

SLAVIA (SLAVIA)

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Todorov T.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gadzhanov K.
(PIRIN)
SETTER 1  
Boyanov A.
(SLAVIA)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Bozhilov M.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SETTER 2  
    Slavov D.
    (CHERNO MORE BAS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Nikolov N.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Trifonov V.
    (ARDA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Bachvarov P.
    (DUNAV)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Pavlov M.
    (CSKA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Shekerdzhiev P.
    (DOBRUDZHA 07)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gunter B.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Todorov T.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
SPIKER 1  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)

SPIKER 2  
Lyaftov A.
(HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Gadzhanov K.
(PIRIN)
SETTER 1  
Boyanov A.
(SLAVIA)
LIBERO 1  
Kolev H.
(PIRIN)
LIBERO 2  
Bozhilov M.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
SETTER 2  
Slavov D.
(CHERNO MORE BAS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 3  
Pavlov M.
(CSKA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Trifonov V.
(ARDA)
SPIKER 4  
Shekerdzhiev P.
(DOBRUDZHA 07)
OPPOSITE 2  
Bachvarov P.
(DUNAV)