NVL Top League 2019/20


Standing

TL Pool A

TL Pool B

Standing

TL Pool A

Top League Pool A Top League Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BOTEV LUKOVIT

45

16

15

1

47

7

1308

983

12

2

1

1

0

0

6.71

1.331

-

GRAD

29

16

10

6

34

26

1325

1302

4

4

2

1

2

3

1.31

1.018

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

24

16

10

6

32

32

1346

1404

2

2

6

0

2

4

1.00

0.959

-

LYULIN

29

16

9

7

35

25

1385

1308

5

4

0

2

4

1

1.40

1.059

-

TETEVEN VOLLEY

27

16

8

8

31

29

1304

1283

3

5

0

3

1

4

1.07

1.016

-

ZVEZDETS

25

16

8

8

32

26

1295

1232

7

0

1

2

4

2

1.23

1.051

-

MINYOR

20

16

6

10

27

32

1304

1341

4

2

0

2

5

3

0.84

0.972

-

BOTEV IHTIMAN

9

16

4

12

13

43

1091

1336

0

1

3

0

1

11

0.30

0.817

-

ETROPOLE

8

16

2

14

13

44

1178

1347

0

2

0

2

3

9

0.30

0.874

-




Top League Pool A Top League Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Top League Pool A

Guest Team

BOTEV I

BOTEV L

ETROPOL

GRAD

LYULIN

MINYOR

SLIVNIS

TETEVEN

ZVEZDET

Home Team

BOTEV IHTIMAN (BOTEV I)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

ETROPOLE (ETROPOL)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

GRAD (GRAD)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 1

LYULIN (LYULIN)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

2 - 3

MINYOR (MINYOR)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY (TETEVEN)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

ZVEZDETS (ZVEZDET)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

TL Pool B

Top League Pool B Top League Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BEROE 2016

23

12

9

3

28

19

1072

998

3

2

4

0

1

2

1.47

1.074

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

25

12

8

4

30

16

1079

945

5

2

1

2

2

0

1.88

1.142

-

VICTORIYA VOLLEY

22

12

7

5

27

21

1059

1041

3

2

2

3

0

2

1.29

1.017

-

DEYA SPORT

19

12

7

5

26

23

1088

1078

2

2

3

1

3

1

1.13

1.009

-

TSAREVO

15

12

5

7

20

26

955

1071

1

3

1

1

3

3

0.77

0.892

-

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

14

12

4

8

20

27

1023

1062

2

1

1

3

2

3

0.74

0.963

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

8

12

2

10

13

32

970

1051

0

2

0

2

3

5

0.41

0.923

-




Top League Pool B Top League Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Top League Pool B

Guest Team

BEROE 2

CHERNOM

DEYA SP

LOKOMOT

RAKOVSK

TSAREVO

VICTORI

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008 (CHERNOM)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

TSAREVO (TSAREVO)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

VICTORIYA VOLLEY (VICTORI)

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1