NVL Top League 2019/20


  • 17/01/2020 - 19:00

    MINYOR

    LYULIN

    1 - 3

    25/23  23/25  23/25  20/25

  • 18/01/2020 - 17:00

    BOTEV IHTIMAN

    ETROPOLE

    1 - 3

    25/20  18/25  21/25  20/25

  • 18/01/2020 - 18:00

    ZVEZDETS

    GRAD

    2 - 3

    26/24  19/25  25/14  27/29  11/15

  • 19/01/2020 - 18:00

    BOTEV LUKOVIT

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

    3 - 0

    25/14  25/21  25/18

  • 25/01/2020 - 18:00

    SLIVNISHKI GEROY

    ZVEZDETS

    
17/01/2020 - 19:00

MINYOR

LYULIN

1 - 3

25/23  23/25  23/25  20/25

18/01/2020 - 17:00

BOTEV IHTIMAN

ETROPOLE

1 - 3

25/20  18/25  21/25  20/25

18/01/2020 - 18:00

ZVEZDETS

GRAD

2 - 3

26/24  19/25  25/14  27/29  11/15

19/01/2020 - 18:00

BOTEV LUKOVIT

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

3 - 0

25/14  25/21  25/18

25/01/2020 - 18:00

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

ZVEZDETS

Standing

TL Pool A

Top League Pool A Top League Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BOTEV LUKOVIT

29

10

10

0

30

3

815

587

8

1

1

0

0

0

10.00

1.388

-

MINYOR

19

10

6

4

22

14

840

780

4

2

0

1

2

1

1.57

1.077

-

GRAD

17

10

6

4

19

16

782

768

3

2

1

0

1

3

1.19

1.018

-

LYULIN

17

10

5

5

21

18

896

865

2

3

0

2

2

1

1.17

1.036

-

ZVEZDETS

16

10

5

5

22

17

860

813

4

0

1

2

3

0

1.29

1.058

-

TETEVEN VOLLEY

16

9

5

4

17

14

694

670

3

2

0

1

0

3

1.21

1.036

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

8

9

4

5

14

23

727

839

0

0

4

0

2

3

0.61

0.866

-

BOTEV IHTIMAN

5

10

2

8

7

27

632

818

0

1

1

0

1

7

0.26

0.773

-

ETROPOLE

5

10

1

9

8

28

737

843

0

1

0

2

1

6

0.29

0.874

-




Top League Pool A Top League Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Top League Pool A

Guest Team

BOTEV I

BOTEV L

ETROPOL

GRAD

LYULIN

MINYOR

SLIVNIS

TETEVEN

ZVEZDET

Home Team

BOTEV IHTIMAN (BOTEV I)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

ETROPOLE (ETROPOL)

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

GRAD (GRAD)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

LYULIN (LYULIN)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

MINYOR (MINYOR)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

TETEVEN VOLLEY (TETEVEN)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

ZVEZDETS (ZVEZDET)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

TL Pool B

Top League Pool B Top League Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BEROE 2016

12

6

5

1

16

10

595

558

1

1

3

0

1

0

1.60

1.066

-

VICTORIYA VOLLEY

13

6

4

2

16

9

580

537

2

1

1

2

0

0

1.78

1.080

-

DEYA SPORT

10

6

4

2

14

11

569

573

1

1

2

0

2

0

1.27

0.993

-

TSAREVO

8

6

3

3

11

13

533

564

0

2

1

0

2

1

0.85

0.945

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

8

6

2

4

12

14

596

590

0

2

0

2

2

0

0.86

1.010

-

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

7

6

2

4

11

15

565

585

0

1

1

2

1

1

0.73

0.966

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

5

6

1

5

8

16

513

544

0

1

0

2

1

2

0.50

0.943

-




Top League Pool B Top League Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Top League Pool B

Guest Team

BEROE 2

CHERNOM

DEYA SP

LOKOMOT

RAKOVSK

TSAREVO

VICTORI

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008 (CHERNOM)

2 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

TSAREVO (TSAREVO)

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

VICTORIYA VOLLEY (VICTORI)

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0