Bulgaria Cup 2020


Bulgaria Cup 2020 Bulgaria Cup 2020 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

MikolaySarnechki 5.33(16/3)

#4

TodorValchev 5(10/2)

#16

BozhidarGeorgiev 5(15/3)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 5(15/3)

#5

VasilNikolov 4(12/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

TodorValchev 1.5(3/2)

#11

ZhulienGeorgiev 1(3/3)

#15

DenimirDimitrov 0.67(2/3)

#3

ZlatkoKyosev 0.5(1/2)

#7

DobromirDimitrov 0.44(4/9)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

NikolayNikolov 1.67(15/9)

#3

StilyanAsenov 1.33(4/3)

#10

SvetoslavStankov 1(2/2)

#5

VasilNikolov 1(3/3)

#16

BozhidarGeorgiev 1(3/3)

best scorer(points)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 27

#9

IliyaPetkov 22

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#18

MartinBozhilov 89%(8/9)

#3

ZlatkoKyosev 67%(6/9)

#7

DimitarMehandzhiyski 62%(8/13)

#18

MilanMilanov 61%(14/23)

#17

KostadinStoykov 60%(9/15)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

PetarHristoskov 64%(7/11)

#7

IvanManolov 60%(3/5)

#11

MikolaySarnechki 54%(14/26)

#11

MiroslavGradinarov 51%(24/47)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 46%(24/52)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Georgiev Z.
(DOBRUDZHA 07)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Petkov I.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 1  
Nikolov V.
(SLAVIA)

SPIKER 2  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
LIBERO 1  
Bozhilov M.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Mehandzhiyski D.
    (SLAVIA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Dimitrov D.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dimitrov S.
    (SLAVIA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kolev N.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Sarnechki M.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Petrov G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Balabanov K.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Georgiev Z.
(DOBRUDZHA 07)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Petkov I.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 1  
Nikolov V.
(SLAVIA)

SPIKER 2  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
LIBERO 1  
Bozhilov M.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Mehandzhiyski D.
    (SLAVIA)
  • SETTER 2  
    Dimitrov D.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dimitrov S.
    (SLAVIA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kolev N.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Sarnechki M.
    (MONTANA VOLLEY)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Petrov G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Balabanov K.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Georgiev Z.
(DOBRUDZHA 07)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Petkov I.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 1  
Nikolov V.
(SLAVIA)

SPIKER 2  
Valchev T.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
LIBERO 1  
Bozhilov M.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
LIBERO 2  
Mehandzhiyski D.
(SLAVIA)
SETTER 2  
Dimitrov D.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Dimitrov S.
(SLAVIA)
SPIKER 3  
Petrov G.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Kolev N.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
SPIKER 4  
Balabanov K.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
OPPOSITE 2  
Sarnechki M.
(MONTANA VOLLEY)