Bulgaria Cup 2020


  • 03/12/2019 - 18:00

    ARDA

    MAREK UNION IVKONI

    0 - 3

    19/25  25/27  21/25

  • 03/12/2019 - 18:00

    SLAVIA

    MONTANA VOLLEY

    0 - 3

    23/25  19/25  20/25

  • 03/12/2019 - 18:30

    LEVSKI - SOFIA

    CSKA

    3 - 2

    25/23  26/24  21/25  24/26  15/13

  • 03/12/2019 - 19:00

    MINYOR

    HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

    0 - 3

    16/25  19/25  23/25

  • 03/12/2019 - 19:30

    BOTEV LUKOVIT

    PIRIN

    3 - 1

    25/16  15/25  25/20  25/17

  • 04/12/2019 - 16:00

    NEFTOHIMIK 2010

    CHERNO MORE BASK

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/20  25/15

  • 04/12/2019 - 18:30

    DEYA SPORT

    DOBRUDZHA 07

    0 - 3

    17/25  17/25  15/25

  • 05/12/2019 - 19:00

    ZVEZDETS

    DUNAV

    0 - 3

    16/25  17/25  18/25

    
03/12/2019 - 18:00

ARDA

MAREK UNION IVKONI

0 - 3

19/25  25/27  21/25

03/12/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

0 - 3

23/25  19/25  20/25

03/12/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

CSKA

3 - 2

25/23  26/24  21/25  24/26  15/13

03/12/2019 - 19:00

MINYOR

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

0 - 3

16/25  19/25  23/25

03/12/2019 - 19:30

BOTEV LUKOVIT

PIRIN

3 - 1

25/16  15/25  25/20  25/17

04/12/2019 - 16:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

CHERNO MORE BASK

3 - 0

25/17  25/20  25/15

04/12/2019 - 18:30

DEYA SPORT

DOBRUDZHA 07

0 - 3

17/25  17/25  15/25

05/12/2019 - 19:00

ZVEZDETS

DUNAV

0 - 3

16/25  17/25  18/25

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

MiroslavGradinarov 4.5(9/2)

#18

NikolayNikolov 3.33(10/3)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 3.33(10/3)

#7

IvanManolov 3(3/1)

#8

ZhaniZhelyazkov 2.67(8/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#7

DobromirDimitrov 0.67(2/3)

#11

MiroslavGradinarov 0.5(1/2)

#4

YoanKayryakov 0.33(1/3)

#9

IliyaPetkov 0.33(1/3)

#10

KaloyanBalabanov 0.33(1/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

NikolayNikolov 2(6/3)

#14

PetarHristov 1(1/1)

#10

KaloyanBalabanov 0.67(2/3)

#12

NikolayKolev 0.67(2/3)

#11

MiroslavGradinarov 0.5(1/2)

best scorer(points)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 10

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

KristiyanPetrov 64%(9/14)

#7

IvanManolov 50%(2/4)

#11

MiroslavGradinarov 50%(5/10)

#10

KaloyanBalabanov 48%(11/23)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 47%(7/15)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#11

MiroslavGradinarov 64%(7/11)

#7

IvanManolov 60%(3/5)

#17

GeorgiPetrov 44%(8/18)

#2

YavorGenov 43%(6/14)

#8

ZhaniZhelyazkov 37%(7/19)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Zhelyazkov Z.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kolev N.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
SPIKER 1  
Balabanov K.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)

SPIKER 2  
Gradinarov M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
LIBERO 1  
Petrov K.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dimov B.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Slavov D.
    (CHERNO MORE BAS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Ivanov T.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Petkov I.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Hristov P.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Petrov G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Genov Y.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Zhelyazkov Z.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kolev N.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
SPIKER 1  
Balabanov K.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)

SPIKER 2  
Gradinarov M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
LIBERO 1  
Petrov K.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dimov B.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Slavov D.
    (CHERNO MORE BAS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Ivanov T.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Petkov I.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Hristov P.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Petrov G.
    (NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Genov Y.
    (CHERNO MORE BASK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Zhelyazkov Z.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kolev N.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
SPIKER 1  
Balabanov K.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)

SPIKER 2  
Gradinarov M.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Nikolov N.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SETTER 1  
Dimitrov D.
(NEFTOHIMIK 201)
LIBERO 1  
Petrov K.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
LIBERO 2  
Dimov B.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
SETTER 2  
Slavov D.
(CHERNO MORE BAS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Ivanov T.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
SPIKER 3  
Petrov G.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Petkov I.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)
SPIKER 4  
Genov Y.
(CHERNO MORE BASK)
OPPOSITE 2  
Hristov P.
(NEFTOHIMIK 2010)