NVL Superleague 2019/20

Superleague

select
NVL SL 2019/20 NVL SL 2019/20 Matches

1st Round

18/10/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

18/10/2019 - 18:00

18/10/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Sirakov Lyubomir
Varbanov Atanas

18/10/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

PIRIN

DOBRUDZHA 07

18/10/2019 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

18/10/2019 - 18:00

18/10/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Momirov Ivan
Lazarova Milena

18/10/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

MONTANA VOLLEY

18/10/2019 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

18/10/2019 - 18:00

18/10/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Mitev Ignat
Barev Stoyan

18/10/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

18/10/2019 - 18:15

Dupnitsa

18/10/2019 - 18:15

18/10/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yovchev Konstantin
Ivanov Ivaylo

18/10/2019 - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

LEVSKI - SOFIA

18/10/2019 - 18:30

Mladost

18/10/2019 - 18:30

18/10/2019 - 18:30

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

CSKA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

18/10/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

CSKA

19/10/2019 - 17:00

Arena Monbat

19/10/2019 - 17:00

19/10/2019 - 17:00

DUNAV

3 - 1

ARDA

Georgiev Iliyan
Penkov Iliya

19/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

DUNAV

ARDA



2nd Round

24/10/2019 - 18:30

Vasil SImov

24/10/2019 - 18:30

24/10/2019 - 18:30

CSKA

3 - 2

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Ivanov Simeon
Yanakiev Martin

24/10/2019 - 18:30

3 - 2

CSKA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

25/10/2019 - 17:30

Dobrotitsa

25/10/2019 - 17:30

25/10/2019 - 17:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Yordanov Borislav
Vinaliev Aleksandar

25/10/2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

SLAVIA

25/10/2019 - 18:00

Arpezos

25/10/2019 - 18:00

25/10/2019 - 18:00

ARDA

0 - 3

PIRIN

Momirov Ivan
Marev Chavdar

25/10/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

ARDA

PIRIN

25/10/2019 - 18:30

Mladost

25/10/2019 - 18:30

25/10/2019 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

3 - 0

CHERNO MORE BASK

Parvanova Vanya
Mitev Ignat

25/10/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

CHERNO MORE BASK

26/10/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

26/10/2019 - 18:00

26/10/2019 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 0

DUNAV

Georgiev Iliyan
Salabashyan Hari

26/10/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

DUNAV

26/10/2019 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

26/10/2019 - 18:30

26/10/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Dobrev Dobromir
Sirakov Lyubomir

26/10/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MAREK UNION IVKONI



3rd Round

30/10/2019 - 18:00

Dunav

30/10/2019 - 18:00

30/10/2019 - 18:00

DUNAV

3 - 2

CSKA

Yordanov Borislav
Stoyanov Kiril

30/10/2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

DUNAV

CSKA

30/10/2019 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

30/10/2019 - 18:00

30/10/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

1 - 3

ARDA

Georgiev Iliyan
Barev Stoyan

30/10/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

SLAVIA

ARDA

30/10/2019 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

30/10/2019 - 18:00

30/10/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

Marev Chavdar
Todorov Milan

30/10/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

DOBRUDZHA 07

30/10/2019 - 18:15

Dupnitsa

30/10/2019 - 18:15

30/10/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Dobrev Dobromir

30/10/2019 - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

MONTANA VOLLEY

30/10/2019 - 18:30

Septemvri

30/10/2019 - 18:30

30/10/2019 - 18:30

PIRIN

1 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Simeon
Mitev Ignat

30/10/2019 - 18:30

1 - 3

PIRIN

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

31/10/2019 - 18:30

Hristo Botev

31/10/2019 - 18:30

31/10/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

0 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Yovchev Konstantin
Varbanov Atanas

31/10/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK



4th Round

02/11/2019 - 18:00

Arpezos

02/11/2019 - 18:00

02/11/2019 - 18:00

ARDA

2 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

Varbanov Atanas
Ivanov Simeon

02/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

ARDA

CHERNO MORE BASK

02/11/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

02/11/2019 - 18:00

02/11/2019 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

SLAVIA

Yanakiev Martin
Penkov Iliya

02/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

SLAVIA

03/11/2019 - 17:00

Dunav

03/11/2019 - 17:00

03/11/2019 - 17:00

DUNAV

3 - 2

PIRIN

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Parvanova Vanya

03/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

DUNAV

PIRIN

03/11/2019 - 18:00

Vasil SImov

03/11/2019 - 18:00

03/11/2019 - 18:00

CSKA

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

03/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

CSKA

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

03/11/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

03/11/2019 - 18:00

03/11/2019 - 18:00

MONTANA VOLLEY

2 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Yordanov Borislav
Todorov Milan

03/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

LEVSKI - SOFIA

04/11/2019 - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

04/11/2019 - 18:30

04/11/2019 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Georgiev Iliyan

04/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

MAREK UNION IVKONI



5th Round

08/11/2019 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

08/11/2019 - 18:00

08/11/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

0 - 3

DUNAV

Todorov Milan
Salabashyan Hari

08/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

SLAVIA

DUNAV

08/11/2019 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

08/11/2019 - 18:00

08/11/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

0 - 3

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Lazarova Milena
Momirov Ivan

08/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

08/11/2019 - 18:15

Dupnitsa

08/11/2019 - 18:15

08/11/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

3 - 0

ARDA

Yanakiev Martin
Penkov Iliya

08/11/2019 - 18:15

3 - 0

MAREK UNION IVKONI

ARDA

08/11/2019 - 18:30

Universiada

08/11/2019 - 18:30

08/11/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

3 - 0

DOBRUDZHA 07

Varbanov Atanas
Ivanov Ivaylo

08/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

LEVSKI - SOFIA

DOBRUDZHA 07

08/11/2019 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

08/11/2019 - 18:30

08/11/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

3 - 1

MONTANA VOLLEY

Sirakov Lyubomir
Ivanov Simeon

08/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

MONTANA VOLLEY

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

2 - 3

CSKA

Harizanov Petar
Georgiev Iliyan

09/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

PIRIN

CSKA



6th Round

15/11/2019 - 18:00

Mladost

15/11/2019 - 18:00

15/11/2019 - 18:00

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

3 - 1

MAREK UNION IVKONI

Mitev Ignat
Parvanova Vanya

15/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

MAREK UNION IVKONI

15/11/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

15/11/2019 - 18:00

15/11/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

3 - 0

SLAVIA

Stoyanov Kiril
Barev Stoyan

15/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

PIRIN

SLAVIA

15/11/2019 - 18:30

Vasil SImov

15/11/2019 - 18:30

15/11/2019 - 18:30

CSKA

0 - 3

MONTANA VOLLEY

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yanakiev Martin

15/11/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

CSKA

MONTANA VOLLEY

15/11/2019 - 18:30

Dobrotitsa

15/11/2019 - 18:30

15/11/2019 - 18:30

DOBRUDZHA 07

2 - 3

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

Harizanov Petar
Dobrev Dobromir

15/11/2019 - 18:30

2 - 3

DOBRUDZHA 07

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

16/11/2019 - 18:00

Arpezos

16/11/2019 - 18:00

16/11/2019 - 18:00

ARDA

0 - 3

LEVSKI - SOFIA

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

16/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

ARDA

LEVSKI - SOFIA

18/11/2019 - 18:00

Dunav

18/11/2019 - 18:00

18/11/2019 - 18:00

DUNAV

2 - 3

CHERNO MORE BASK

Harizanov Petar
Todorov Milan

18/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

DUNAV

CHERNO MORE BASK



7th Round

22/11/2019 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

22/11/2019 - 18:00

22/11/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

-

CSKA

Penkov Iliya
Momirov Ivan

22/11/2019 - 18:00

-

SLAVIA

CSKA

22/11/2019 - 18:00

Hristo Borisov

22/11/2019 - 18:00

22/11/2019 - 18:00

CHERNO MORE BASK

-

PIRIN

Ivanov Simeon
Todorov Milan

22/11/2019 - 18:00

-

CHERNO MORE BASK

PIRIN

22/11/2019 - 18:15

Dupnitsa

22/11/2019 - 18:15

22/11/2019 - 18:15

MAREK UNION IVKONI

-

DUNAV

Barev Stoyan
Harizanov Petar

22/11/2019 - 18:15

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI

DUNAV

22/11/2019 - 18:30

Universiada

22/11/2019 - 18:30

22/11/2019 - 18:30

LEVSKI - SOFIA

-

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

Ivanov Ivaylo
Yovchev Konstantin

22/11/2019 - 18:30

-

LEVSKI - SOFIA

NEFTOHIMIK 2010

22/11/2019 - 18:30

Mladost

22/11/2019 - 18:30

22/11/2019 - 18:30

MONTANA VOLLEY

-

DOBRUDZHA 07

Vinaliev Aleksandar
Yordanov Borislav

22/11/2019 - 18:30

-

MONTANA VOLLEY

DOBRUDZHA 07

23/11/2019 - 18:30

Vasil Levski

23/11/2019 - 18:30

23/11/2019 - 18:30

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

-

ARDA

Marev Chavdar
Stoyanov Kiril

23/11/2019 - 18:30

-

HEBAR-PAZARDZHIK

ARDA



8th Round

29/11/2019 - 18:00

Arpezos

29/11/2019 - 18:00

29/11/2019 - 18:00

ARDA

-

MONTANA VOLLEY


29/11/2019 - 18:00

-

ARDA

MONTANA VOLLEY

29/11/2019 - 18:00

Septemvri

29/11/2019 - 18:00

29/11/2019 - 18:00

PIRIN

-

MAREK UNION IVKONI


29/11/2019 - 18:00

-

PIRIN

MAREK UNION IVKONI

29/11/2019 - 18:00

Panayot Pondalov

29/11/2019 - 18:00

29/11/2019 - 18:00

SLAVIA

-

CHERNO MORE BASK


29/11/2019 - 18:00

-

SLAVIA

CHERNO MORE BASK

29/11/2019 - 18:30

Vasil SImov

29/11/2019 - 18:30

29/11/2019 - 18:30

CSKA