NVL Top League 2019/20

NVL Top League 2019/20

Top League Pool A Top League Pool A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BOTEV LUKOVIT

39

14

13

1

41

6

1138

836

11

1

1

1

0

0

6.83

1.361

-

GRAD

28

15

10

5

32

23

1226

1195

4

4

2

0

2

3

1.39

1.026

-

SLIVNISHKI GEROY

22

14

9

5

29

27

1183

1230

2

2

5

0

2

3

1.07

0.962

-

LYULIN

26

14

8

6

31

22

1226

1158

4

4

0

2

3

1

1.41

1.059

-

ZVEZDETS

22

14

7

7

28

23

1134

1081

6

0

1

2

3

2

1.22

1.049

-

TETEVEN VOLLEY

21

14

6

8

25

27

1113

1119

3

3

0

3

1

4

0.93

0.995

-

MINYOR

19

14

6

8

24

26

1108

1126

4

2

0

1

4

3

0.92

0.984

-

BOTEV IHTIMAN

7

15

3

12

10

41

974

1220

0

1

2

0

1

11

0.24

0.798

-

ETROPOLE

8

14

2

12

13

38

1057

1194

0

2

0

2

3

7

0.34

0.885

-




Top League Pool A Top League Pool A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Top League Pool A

Guest Team

BOTEV I

BOTEV L

ETROPOL

GRAD

LYULIN

MINYOR

SLIVNIS

TETEVEN

ZVEZDET

Home Team

BOTEV IHTIMAN (BOTEV I)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

BOTEV LUKOVIT (BOTEV L)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

ETROPOLE (ETROPOL)

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

GRAD (GRAD)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 1

LYULIN (LYULIN)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

MINYOR (MINYOR)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

SLIVNISHKI GEROY (SLIVNIS)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

TETEVEN VOLLEY (TETEVEN)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

ZVEZDETS (ZVEZDET)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Top League Pool B Top League Pool B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BEROE 2016

23

10

9

1

28

13

954

847

3

2

4

0

1

0

2.15

1.126

-

VICTORIYA VOLLEY

20

11

6

5

24

19

957

938

3

2

1

3

0

2

1.26

1.020

-

LOKOMOTIV PLD

19

10

6

4

24

16

928

837

3

2

1

2

2

0

1.50

1.109

-

DEYA SPORT

17

10

6

4

23

18

927

912

2

2

2

1

3

0

1.28

1.016

-

TSAREVO

11

10

4

6

15

22

768

876

1

2

1

0

3

3

0.68

0.877

-

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008

10

10

3

7

15

24

844

894

1

1

1

2

2

3

0.62

0.944

-

RAKOVSKI 1964

8

11

2

9

12

29

880

954

0

2

0

2

2

5

0.41

0.922

-




Top League Pool B Top League Pool B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Top League Pool B

Guest Team

BEROE 2

CHERNOM

DEYA SP

LOKOMOT

RAKOVSK

TSAREVO

VICTORI

Home Team

BEROE 2016 (BEROE 2)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

CHERNOMORETS BYALA 2008 (CHERNOM)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

DEYA SPORT (DEYA SP)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

LOKOMOTIV PLD (LOKOMOT)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

RAKOVSKI 1964 (RAKOVSK)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

TSAREVO (TSAREVO)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

VICTORIYA VOLLEY (VICTORI)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1